Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Chikkagubbi, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Chikkagubbi)

SB
Swastik Builders
1/2
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Kalkere

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹57.26 L - 57.91 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹68.69 L - 72.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1041 - 1323 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
AC
Aspire Constructions
1/7
5.2 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Yelahanka

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹83.53 L - 88.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1285 - 1360 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
Subrahmanyam
Owner
1/7
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
4563 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Birla Open Minds International School KR Puram- 2.4 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro ...+ More
Kalpana
Owner
1/12
7.0 kms away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹327.00/sq.ft
3050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Canadian International School- 4.5 kmNeha Prakash Hospital- 7.8 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmAffwa Shopping complex-...+ More
Mohsinkhan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Mitganahalli for Rs. 1500000
3.0 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Jan, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Krithvik Public school- 1.9 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 7.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Manu Nair
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Hennur for Rs. 6500000
4.9 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Vincent Pallotti School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
Subramani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1275 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Nehru Nagar for Rs. 18000000
6.0 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.12k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 0.1 km
FAROOQ KHAN
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1110 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Dasarahalli for Rs. 4500000
6.0 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kensri School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Chikkagubbi, Bengaluru

Kanakasree Housing Society
13,961
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Chikkagubbi, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Nikoo Homes V
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartment,Duplexes
Kannuru,Bengaluru
56.59 L-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DNR Parklink
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chikkagubbi Village,Bengaluru
58.19 L-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amigo Palacio
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Chikkagubbi Village,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Lakeside 24
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Kannuru,Bengaluru
1.12 Cr-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nava Skanda Bellavita
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kyalasanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nava Vruksha
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hennur Main Road,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Salisbury
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra, Bangalore
1.1 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranka Ankura
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra, Bangalore
1.41 Cr-2.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aratt Alchemy Essence
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Essel Gardens,Bengaluru
1.18 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Pearl Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Visthar,Bengaluru
94.32 L-1.26 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Chikkagubbi, Bengaluru