Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 246

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Chikkaramanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
PR
Prema Reddy
1/6
0.65 km away
New Booking
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Innovators International School - Devanahalli- 3.5 km
PR
Prema Reddy
1/9
0.65 km away
New Booking
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Innovators International School - Devanahalli- 3.5 km
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
+ 1 more
1/15
4.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vijayapura, Bengaluru

1411 sq.ft Plot
₹77.61 L
1610 sq.ft Plot
₹88.55 L
1788 sq.ft Plot
₹98.34 L
1893 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
2758 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
C
Chethana
+ 3 more
1/8
5.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.55 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.72 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.06 Cr
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
4w ago
SI
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
1/14
5.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.88 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
1/20
5.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹55 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹68 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.58k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/19
5.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

26335 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 Cr
26335 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 Cr
35795 sq.ft Plot
₹33.65 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
1w ago
AR
AM Reality
+ 2 more
1/2
5.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1202 sq.ft Plot
₹75.1 L
1224 sq.ft Plot
₹76.52 L
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹79.51 L
1523 sq.ft Plot
₹95.17 L
1592 sq.ft Plot
₹99.47 L
1642 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1660 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1777 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1802 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
2023 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2045 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
2109 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
2134 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
2616 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
3160 sq.ft Plot
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chikkaramanahalli

Residential Lands for Sale in Signature One
5.23 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 33.65 Cr
Signature One
Theme Ambience Roi Projects Private Limited
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas Devanahalli, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Arvind Orchards
5.23 kmfrom
₹75.1 L - 1.97 Cr
Arvind Orchards
Arvind Smart Homes Private Limited
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Brigade Oasis
5.58 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Brigade Oasis
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
C
Chethana
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in The Secret Lake
5.76 kmfrom
₹78.0 L - 2.08 Cr
The Secret Lake
Assetz Property Group
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 3 more
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
1/21
5.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

2130 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
2490 sq.ft Plot
₹2.98 Cr
2980 sq.ft Plot
₹3.57 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.59 Cr
3080 sq.ft Plot
₹3.69 Cr
3485 sq.ft Plot
₹4.17 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.31 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹4.79 Cr
4005 sq.ft Plot
₹4.79 Cr
4980 sq.ft Plot
₹5.96 Cr
5405 sq.ft Plot
₹6.47 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹93.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.97k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
H
HEMANTH
1/14
5.24 km away
New Booking
Shri Krishna Oasis
₹17.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash International School- 1.7 kmAkash Hospital- 2 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
TE
Telecom Employees Housing Layouts
Locality Champion
1/6
5.75 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash International School- 4.6 kmAkash Hospital- 0.1 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PR
Prema Reddy
1/5
0.65 km away
New Booking
₹9.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Innovators International School - Devanahalli- 3.5 km
PR
Prema Reddy
1/5
5.49 km away
New Booking
₹33.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
H
HEMANTH
1/13
5.24 km away
New Booking
Shri Krishna Oasis
₹8.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
H
HEMANTH
1/29
5.75 km away
Resale
Sunshine D Greens
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash International School- 2.2 kmAkash Hospital- 0.1 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Chikkaramanahalli

Residential Lands for Sale in Brigade Oasis
₹1.03 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Brigade Oasis
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
Residential Plots
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
C
Chethana
Seller + 3 more
TE
Telecom Employees Housing Layouts
Locality Champion
1/8
5.75 km away
New Booking
₹15.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.26k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/9
5.75 km away
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Akash International School- 4.6 kmAkash Hospital- 0.1 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 kmDevanahalli Old Bus Sta...+ More
H
HEMANTH
1/11
5.75 km away
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/26
5.61 km away
Resale
Prestige Park Drive Phase 3
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash International School- 1.7 kmAkash Hospital- 1.8 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
H
HEMANTH
1/15
5.24 km away
New Booking
Shri Krishna Oasis
₹34.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
H
HEMANTH
1/14
5.24 km away
New Booking
Shri Krishna Oasis
₹21.79 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Gated CommunityInternal RoadsLandscaped GardenPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
H
HEMANTH
1/12
5.24 km away
New Booking
Shri Krishna Oasis
₹17.39 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V
Vaibhav
1/18
4.08 km away
Resale
Nitesh Long Island
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
3753 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash International School- 0.1 kmAkash Hospital- 0.1 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 3.6 kmRani Circle Bus Stop- 2...+ More
Updated
3w ago
P
Propara
Locality Champion
1/14
5.24 km away
New Booking
Shri Krishna Oasis
₹23.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SB
SRI BHUMI PROPERTIES
1/45
2.52 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1245 sq.ft Plot
₹68.5 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹69.32 L
1269 sq.ft Plot
₹69.79 L
1332 sq.ft Plot
₹73.29 L
1338 sq.ft Plot
₹73.58 L
1506 sq.ft Plot
₹82.81 L
1609 sq.ft Plot
₹88.51 L
1660 sq.ft Plot
₹91.3 L
1724 sq.ft Plot
₹94.84 L
1932 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
2001 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2138 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
2205 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
2376 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
2513 sq.ft Plot
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
TE
Telecom Employees Housing Layouts
Locality Champion
1/10
5.75 km away
New Booking
₹28.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/25
5.64 km away
Resale
PROMISE OF SPRING
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash International School- 2.1 kmAkash Hospital- 0.1 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chikkaramanahalli, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Aadyas Sunrise Avenue
Residential Plots
Chikkaramanahalli,Bengaluru
8.39 L-16.78 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chikkaramanahalli, Bengaluru

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,655
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Devanahalli
13 people rated this locality
4.58
9,572
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.23%
Rise in last 1 Year