Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Dodda Thattamangala, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
ZS
Zaffar's Sterling Estates
Residential Lands for Sale in Zaffars Hyde Park

Residential Land / Plots in Dodda Thattamangala

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Dodda Thattamangala)

FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/2
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1202 sq.ft Plot
₹75.1 L
1224 sq.ft Plot
₹76.52 L
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹79.51 L
1523 sq.ft Plot
₹95.17 L
1592 sq.ft Plot
₹99.47 L
1642 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1660 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1777 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1802 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
2023 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2045 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
2109 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
2134 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
2616 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
3160 sq.ft Plot
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
MT
Marketing Team
+ 3 more
1/19
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Devanahalli

26335 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 Cr
26335 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 Cr
35795 sq.ft Plot
₹33.65 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
P
Propfalcon
1/12
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1132 sq.ft Plot
₹81.48 L
1278 sq.ft Plot
₹92.05 L
1297 sq.ft Plot
₹93.36 L
1315 sq.ft Plot
₹94.66 L
1351 sq.ft Plot
₹97.27 L
1369 sq.ft Plot
₹98.58 L
1387 sq.ft Plot
₹99.88 L
1405 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1687 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
1822 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
2371 sq.ft Plot
₹1.71 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.73 Cr
2775 sq.ft Plot
₹2 Cr
3933 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.88 Cr
4749 sq.ft Plot
₹3.42 Cr
4988 sq.ft Plot
₹3.59 Cr
5094 sq.ft Plot
₹3.67 Cr
5427 sq.ft Plot
₹3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
C
Chethana
+ 3 more
1/8
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.55 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.72 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.06 Cr
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/22
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹97.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
RB
Red Bricks Estate
1/20
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
gnana deepa academy residential school- 0.1 kmNew Manasa Hospital- 0.1 kmNandi Upachar - Devanaha...+ More
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
1/21
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Devanahalli

2130 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
2490 sq.ft Plot
₹2.98 Cr
2980 sq.ft Plot
₹3.57 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.59 Cr
3080 sq.ft Plot
₹3.69 Cr
3485 sq.ft Plot
₹4.17 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.31 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹4.79 Cr
4005 sq.ft Plot
₹4.79 Cr
4980 sq.ft Plot
₹5.96 Cr
5405 sq.ft Plot
₹6.47 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹93.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.97k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dodda Thattamangala

Residential Lands for Sale in Arvind Orchards
4.06 kmfrom
₹75.1 L - 1.97 Cr
Arvind Orchards
Arvind Smart Homes Private Limited
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Signature One
4.20 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 33.65 Cr
Signature One
Theme Ambience Roi Projects Private Limited
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas Devanahalli, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Ajmal Flora Valley Phase II
4.39 kmfrom
₹81.48 L - 3.91 Cr
Ajmal Flora Valley Phase II
Ajmal Flora Valley
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
P
Propfalcon
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Brigade Oasis
4.42 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Brigade Oasis
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
C
Chethana
Seller + 3 more
Owner
Owner
1/8
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash International School- 4.7 kmAkash Hospital- 0.1 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 kmDevanahalli Old Bus Stand- 3.3 ...+ More
V
Varahihousingtrust
1/25
3.8 kms away
₹12.22 L
Avg. price: ₹1.02k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V
Varahihousingtrust
1/15
3.8 kms away
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.02k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chandragiri Properties
Owner
3.8 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V
Varahihousingtrust
1/13
3.8 kms away
₹24.43 L
Avg. price: ₹1.02k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V
Varahihousingtrust
1/8
3.8 kms away
₹9.18 L
Avg. price: ₹1.02k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V
Varahihousingtrust
1/6
3.8 kms away
₹9.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.02k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V
Varahihousingtrust
1/13
3.8 kms away
₹24.44 L
Avg. price: ₹1.02k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V
Varahihousingtrust
1/7
3.8 kms away
₹40.74 L
Avg. price: ₹1.02k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V
Varahihousingtrust
1/13
3.8 kms away
₹40.72 L
Avg. price: ₹1.02k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Dodda Thattamangala

Residential Lands for Sale in Ajmal Flora Valley Phase II
₹81.48 L - 3.91 Cr
Ajmal Flora Valley Phase II
by Ajmal Flora Valley
Residential Plots
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
P
Propfalcon
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Brigade Oasis
₹1.03 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Brigade Oasis
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
Residential Plots
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
C
Chethana
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Goyal Orchid Nirvana
₹2.55 Cr - 5.02 Cr
Varahihousingtrust
1/13
3.8 kms away
₹40.73 L
Avg. price: ₹1.02k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V
Varahihousingtrust
1/13
3.8 kms away
₹15.27 L
Avg. price: ₹1.02k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V
Varahihousingtrust
1/13
3.8 kms away
₹12.22 L
Avg. price: ₹1.02k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Dodda Thattamangala, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Zaffars Hyde Park
Residential Plots
Dodda Thattamangala,Bengaluru
24.0 L-48.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dodda Thattamangala, Bengaluru

Kurubarakunte
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gokare
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Binnamangala
8,832
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yeliyur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mattabaralu
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Devanahalli
13 people rated this locality
4.58
9,572
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Southegowdanahalli
5,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thellohalli Agrahara
6,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikkaramanahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Raysandara
12,655
Avg. Price per sq.ft