Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in RAK Felicity

Sort by:
Relevance
RF
by Vencer Projects

Residential Plots

4

Nestled in the hills, RAK Felicity is a beautiful Luxury Villa Project surrounded by nature. RAK Felicity is inspired by European-style classic architecture. Our location is just a short drive from the city and main highway, but far enough to enjoy the peace and privacy. RAK Felicity is located very close to Nandi Hills which is known for its beautiful view all year long, imagine waking up to this view every morning. This luxury villa Project has it all, with a clubhouse & multiple amenities. Let the sound of nature lull you to sleep and wake up to the fresh fragrance of the outdoors. Life's at its best when you have a view like this. About RAK Felicity RAK Felicity is strategically located in Devanahalli in the city of Bangalore and is a well-planned project. Enjoy a niche living experience in this complex with units available from Rs. 45. 0 Lac - 91. 6 Lac. The project is spread over a wide area of 15 Acre. This project encompasses over 296 units. A world class Residential project, it is among the finest properties available around. The units are all Under Construction. The different types of units available are Residential Plot, which have been designed to offer complete satisfaction. These property units that are designed to offer a happy lifestyle are available from Residential Plot (1195. 0 Sq. Ft. - 2410. 0 Sq. Ft. ). This premium residential project has a launch date of 01 December 2022This well-constructed project is ready for possession as of 01 June 2024. A renowned builder RAK Groups has crafted RAK Felicity with a lot of perfection. Providing a great living experience, RAK Felicity provides best in class amenities such as Event Space & Amphitheatre, Park, Library, Kids play area, Jogging and Strolling Track, Visitor Parking, Security, Gymnasium, Swimming Pool, Club House. The complete address of the site is Lalagondanahalli Village, Sy No 58/2 & 58/3 of Guttahalli village, Kasaba Hobli, Devanahalli Taluk. Its pincode is 562110. RAK Felicity lets you enjoy a convenient lifestyle with all contemporary conveniences at your disposal. RAK Felicity Brochure Download the PDF brochure of RAK Felicity and get the complete details of this beautifully constructed project. The download link is seamlessly available at the top right hand side of the page under 'Download Brochure' tab. To view the RAK Felicity brochure PDF, fill in your details like name, contact number, and email ID. RAK Felicity Address Wish to have a look and feel of the RAK Felicity project? Reach out at Lalagondanahalli Village, Sy No 58/2 & 58/3 of Guttahalli village, Kasaba Hobli, Devanahalli Taluk, 562110....Read more
Children's Play Area
Amphitheater
Yoga / Meditation Area
Cricket Pitch
Tennis Court
Reflexology Park
+12
RAK Felicity Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (RAK Felicity)

PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/8
0.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.55 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.72 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.06 Cr
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/22
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹97.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
AR
AM Reality
+ 2 more
1/2
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1202 sq.ft Plot
₹75.1 L
1224 sq.ft Plot
₹76.52 L
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹79.51 L
1523 sq.ft Plot
₹95.17 L
1592 sq.ft Plot
₹99.47 L
1642 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1660 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1777 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1802 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
2023 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2045 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
2109 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
2134 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
2616 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
3160 sq.ft Plot
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
+ 2 more
1/19
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

26335 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 Cr
26335 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 Cr
35795 sq.ft Plot
₹33.65 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 4 more
1/28
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.29 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1927 - 2179 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
SL
Sobha Limited
1/10
4.1 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Upparahalli, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹5.1 Cr - 5.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 2630 - 2667 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PV
Price Value Consulting
1/9
0.2 km away
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.05k/sq.ft
8400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingLift
Madan
Owner
1/6
0.2 km away
Verified
RERA
₹77.65 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
1094 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akash International School- 2.2 kmAkash Hospital- 0.1 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 kmDevanahalli New Bus Sta...+ More
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/22
0.4 km away
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community
Naveen
Owner
1/25
0.6 km away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹80.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
764 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akash International School- 1.5 kmAkash Hospital- 1.4 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 kmDevanahalli New Bus Sta...+ More
G
Gangadhar
1/11
0.7 km away
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash International School- 0.1 kmAkash Hospital- 0.1 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 kmDevanahalli Old Bus Sta...+ More
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
1/21
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

2130 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
2490 sq.ft Plot
₹2.98 Cr
2980 sq.ft Plot
₹3.57 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.59 Cr
3080 sq.ft Plot
₹3.69 Cr
3485 sq.ft Plot
₹4.17 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.31 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹4.79 Cr
4005 sq.ft Plot
₹4.79 Cr
4980 sq.ft Plot
₹5.96 Cr
5405 sq.ft Plot
₹6.47 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹93.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.97k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SH
SS Homes
1/8
1.0 km away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.87k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to kemepegowda International AirportUtility Shops24*7 Security
K
Kishore
+ 1 more
1/24
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Boodihal, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹80.89 L - 1.28 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 749 - 1647 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
M
Marketing
1/32
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
3874 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
The School For Global Minds- 0.1 kmAkash Hospital- 0.1 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1...+ More
M
Marketing
1/32
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹4.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.02k/sq.ft
3428 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/30
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Boodihal, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹3.97 Cr - 4.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 3415 - 3725 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/30
1.6 kms away
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.48k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyHigh CeilingClub House24*7 Security
V
Vinayy
1/16
1.6 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
M
Maxserv
1/21
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1274 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to kemepegowda International AirportGated Comm...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around RAK Felicity, Bengaluru

Devanahalli
13 people rated this locality
4.58
9,572
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,912
Avg. Price per sq.ft
GM Palya
10 people rated this locality
4.04
8,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thirumalashettyhally
4 people rated this locality
4.81
10,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,006
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
8,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pai Layout
10 people rated this locality
4.4
13,611
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tavarekere
10 people rated this locality
4.32
13,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,956
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.86%
Fall in last 1 Year