More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 824

Flats for Sale in Chikkasanne, Bengaluru - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chikkasanne? Search from 16+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chikkasanne. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chikkasanne, Bengaluru - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Arasinakunte, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Devanahalli
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹92.99 L
Bychapura, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹15.1 L
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (960 sq.ft)
₹13.43 L
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1163 sq.ft)
₹87.23 L
Bychapura
2 BHK Flat (925 sq.ft)
₹74.0 L
Udayagiri, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Boovanahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1274 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/9
3.05 km away
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Akash International School- 4.6 kmAkash Hospital- 0.1 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 kmDevanahalli Old Bus Sta...+ More
R
Realtytown
1/26
1.92 km away
Resale
Prestige Park Drive Phase 3
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash International School- 1.7 kmAkash Hospital- 1.8 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
TE
Telecom Employees Housing Layouts
1/8
3.05 km away
New Booking
₹15.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.26k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash International School- 4.6 kmAkash Hospital- 0.1 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
B
Bharathvasiproperties
1/5
3.09 km away
New Booking
₹13.43 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash International School- 4.7 kmAkash Hospital- 0.1 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
I
Info
1/11
1.43 km away
Resale
Address Classic Bulwark Village
RERA
₹87.23 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash International School- 1.4 kmAkash Hospital- 1.6 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 kmDevanahalli New Bus Sta...+ More
Saleem
Owner
1/19
4.14 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Impact Sanvi Aero Gardens
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chikkasanne

Residential Lands for Sale in The Secret Lake
1.82 kmfrom
₹78.0 L - 2.08 Cr
The Secret Lake
Assetz Property Group
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Brigade Oasis
1.99 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Brigade Oasis
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Signature One
2.27 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 33.65 Cr
Signature One
Theme Ambience Roi Projects Private Limited
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas Devanahalli, Bengaluru
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Arvind Orchards
2.35 kmfrom
₹75.1 L - 1.97 Cr
Arvind Orchards
Arvind Smart Homes Private Limited
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 2 more
PS
Proptech Solutions
1/4
3.32 km away
Resale
Infinity
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupNatural LightGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
M
Maxserv
1/21
3.05 km away
Resale
Embassy Verde
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
1274 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunityClose to kemepegowda International Ai...+ More
Kulpreet
Owner
1/19
2.26 km away
Resale
MVN Aero One
RERA
₹93.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1072 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AR
Adarsh Reddy
1/16
3.09 km away
New Booking
Golden Nest
₹63.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
gnana deepa academy residential school- 1.1 kmRamaiah Leena Hospital- 6.5 kmNandi Upachar...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AR
Adarsh Reddy
1/9
3.09 km away
New Booking
₹61.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Ekta
Owner
1/15
1.41 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Godrej Royale Woods
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.44k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
V
Vinayy
1/16
2.33 km away
Resale
Brigade Orchards Pavilion Villas
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
1/25
1.47 km away
Resale
Ivory Phase 2 At Brigade Orchards
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
1131 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Chikkasanne

Residential Lands for Sale in Brigade Oasis
₹1.03 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Brigade Oasis
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
Residential Plots
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Royale Woods
₹37.28 L - 1.08 Cr
Godrej Royale Woods
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Boovanahalli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Century Seasons
₹70.41 L - 1.69 Cr
Diya
1/20
3.09 km away
New Booking
₹44.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/18
4.83 km away
New Booking
Sattva Vasanta Cove
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.13k/sq.ft
887 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightBachelor Friendly24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
4w ago
Sridha Realtors And Marketing
1/34
4.14 km away
New Booking
Impact Sanvi Aero Gardens
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Sridha Realtors And Marketing
1/26
4.14 km away
New Booking
Impact Sanvi Aero Gardens
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClub House24*7 Security
PR
Prema Reddy
1/8
3.09 km away
New Booking
₹44.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash International School- 4.7 kmAkash Hospital- 0.1 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 kmDevanahalli Old Bus Sta...+ More
PS
Proptech Solutions
1/5
3.09 km away
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupHigh Tech Alarm
PRATHAM KP
Owner
1/13
2.19 km away
Resale
Shri Krishna Oasis
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
TB
Tres Bon Properties
1/25
4.14 km away
New Booking
Impact Sanvi Aero Gardens
RERA
₹90.68 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
H
HEMANTH
1/15
2.19 km away
New Booking
Shri Krishna Oasis
₹34.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash International School- 1.7 kmAkash Hospital- 2 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/22
2.49 km away
New Booking
Sattva Park Cubix Phase II
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Devanahalli New Bus StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Sanjjanaa Galrani
Owner
1/5
3.09 km away
Resale
₹90.89 L
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chikkasanne, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
4.83 Cr-8.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Cottages
3, 4 BHK Villas
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
3.28 Cr-4.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Merusri Serene
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
1.17 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Calgary
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
1.11 Cr-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Crossgate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
1.09 Cr-1.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Chancery
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikkasanne,Bengaluru
85.16 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Cypress
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chikkasanne,Bengaluru
2.11 Cr-3.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Merusri Satyavan
Residential Plots
Chikkasanne,Bengaluru
31.2 L-31.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vibrant Merusri Satyavan
Property
Chikkasanne,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chikkasanne, Bengaluru

9,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,061
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,402
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,403
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,915
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Boovanahalli