Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Cooke Town, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
LI
Lewis Infrastructure And Projects
1/14

3 BHK Flat in Cooke Town

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
FE
F4 Estates LLP and G Corp Housing Pvt Ltd
1/2

3, 4 BHK Flats in Cooke Town

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2028
Updated
5d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Cooke Town)

NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/30
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 3070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
H
HomeSource
+ 4 more
1/42
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.14 K - 10.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1124 - 1920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
NB
NP Banglore benchmarking
+ 4 more
1/29
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/24
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.82 K - ₹21.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 1917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/17
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.79 K - ₹24.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1308 - 1694 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/10
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1683 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Cooke Town

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
6.22 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Auralis
6.62 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 2.05 Cr
TVS Emerald Auralis
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
6.95 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
NB
NP Banglore benchmarking
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Mirabelle
5.28 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 3.8 Cr
Lodha Mirabelle
Lodha Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
MI
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
1/21
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jakkur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.6 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1096 - 3004 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/23
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jakkur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 2379 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SI
Sindhuri Infra Projects
1/8
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Maruthi Sevanagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1227 - 1246 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VD
Vibhinna Developer
1/2
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in KSFC Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
HC
HPR Constructions
1/5
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Frazer Town

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1511 - 1771 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
VB
Vinayakaiah Builders And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/6
2.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in HBR Layout

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 280 - 710 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LI
Lewis Infrastructure And Projects
1/5
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Benson Town

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2213 - 3119 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
EG
Ezzy Group
1/3
2.8 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sivanchetti Gardens

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1591 - 3426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/22
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagavara

2 BHK Flat
₹57.53 L - 95.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.53 L - 95.81 L
Sizes: 1000 - 1742 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
FI
Fortune Infra
1/3
2.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MI
Magnolia Infrastructure Development Ltd
1/27
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in RT Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.57 Cr - 3.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 2480 - 2668 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
CH
Chartered Housing
1/15
3.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2989 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SC
Spectra Construction Pvt Ltd
1/12
3.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2298 - 2332 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
KD
Kings Developers And Infrastructure
1/2
3.6 kms away

2, 3, 4, 6, 8 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
8 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1008 - 4312 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Cooke Town, Bengaluru

D Costa Layout
13,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balaji Layout
14,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
St. Thomas Town
12,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thomas Town
12,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.45%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Cooke Town, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of F4 The Arbour Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Cooke Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lewis El Roi
3 BHK Apartment
Cooke Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Cooke Town,Bengaluru
1.26 Cr-1.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Motwani Builders Fairmont Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Cooke Town,Bengaluru
2.04 Cr-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lewis No 12 Lloyds Road
3 BHK Apartment
Cooke Town,Bengaluru