Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Ready to Move-In Projects in Cox Town, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
HG
HM Group
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Cox Town

3 BHK Flat
₹5.88 Cr - 6.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
AG
Anubhava Group
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Cox Town

2 BHK Flat
₹77.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
RB
Reputed Builder
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Cox Town

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/30

2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Cox Town

2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹18.52k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
PL
Puravankara Limited
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Cox Town

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2011
GE
Gold Enterprises
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Cox Town

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2009
PL
Puravankara Limited
1/8

4 BHK Flat in Cox Town

4 BHK Flat
₹7.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.56k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
PL
Puravankara Limited
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Cox Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 3.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2009

Zero Brokerage Projects around Cox Town

Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Pearl
1.79 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Vaishnavi Pearl
Vaishnavi Builders
3 BHK Flat Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
AC
Aesthetic Constructions Builders
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Cox Town

2 BHK Flat
₹91.96 L - 94.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2011
PL
Puravankara Limited
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Cox Town

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2003
MB
Manito Builders

2 BHK Flat in Cox Town

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2006
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

2 BHK Flat in Cox Town

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
EP
Elegant Properties

5 BHK Flat in Cox Town

5 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
EP
Elegant Properties

2 BHK Flat in Cox Town

2 BHK Flat
₹87.2 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
SC
Spectra Construction Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Spectra Floris

3, 4 BHK Flats in Cox Town

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2011

Nearby Properties Around (Cox Town)

KB
KVG Builders And Developers
1/21
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalkere

2 BHK Flat
₹75.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.96 L - 92.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1179 - 1449 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
FA
Fortune Associates
1/7
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Cooke Town

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1256 - 1775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
VG
Vaishnavi Group
1/17
0.8 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Cooke Town

3 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr - 3.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.72 Cr - 6.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 2011 - 4092 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Cox Town

Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Pearl
₹1.34 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Vaishnavi Pearl
by Vaishnavi Builders
3 BHK Flat
Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
LI
Lewis Infrastructure And Projects
1/8
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Cooke Town

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1126 - 1964 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
LI
Lewis Infrastructure And Projects
1/7
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Cooke Town

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1425 - 1876 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SD
SKAV Developers Pvt. Ltd
1/15
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Frazer Town

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2073 - 2278 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015
EG
Embassy Group
1/17
0.9 km away

4 BHK Flat in Frazer Town

4 BHK Flat
₹10.69 Cr - 11.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 3985 - 4137 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2017
SD
SLV Developers
1/3
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Maruthi Sevanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1870 - 1885 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
S
Santosh
1/3
1.0 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Maruthi Sevanagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1101 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
WL
White Lotus Group
1/10
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Frazer Town

3 BHK Flat
₹4.55 Cr - 5.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 2843 - 3467 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
EP
Elegant Properties
1/2
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Frazer Town

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
EG
Ever Green Properties
1/25
1.0 km away

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Maruthi Sevanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹51.42 L - 59.33 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹60.27 L - 70.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.55 L - 1.04 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹98.86 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 605 - 1470 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
MB
Motwani Builders
1/2
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Cooke Town

2 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 2200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2011
UI
Ubercorp Infrastructure LLP
1/5
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Richards Town

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 2214 - 2376 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
SL
Sobha Limited
1/11
1.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sivanchetti Gardens

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1340 - 1670 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2007
SH
SRR Homes
1/2
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sivanchetti Gardens

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.94k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.
TG
Tirumala Group
1/2
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sivanchetti Gardens

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 2300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
SD
SKAV Developers Pvt. Ltd
1/18
1.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Richards Town

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
₹5.36 Cr
Sizes: 3571 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
VG
Vaishnavi Group
1/11
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Halasuru

3 BHK Flat
₹5.53 Cr - 6.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 2293 - 2881 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/17
1.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Frazer Town

3 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 4.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 2372 - 5000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Cox Town, Bengaluru

Jeevanhalli
9,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Doddigunta
11,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
ITC Colony
7,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Heerachand Layout
7,604
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Cox Town, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Purva Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Cox Town,Bengaluru
1.01 Cr-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aesthetic Vineyard Residency Cox Town
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Cox Town,Bengaluru
91.96 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Woodland Park
2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Cox Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Purva Carnation
3 BHK Apartment
Cox Town,Bengaluru
2.67 Cr-3.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Purva Iris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Cox Town,Bengaluru
1.13 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of HM Grandeur
3 BHK Apartment
Cox Town,Bengaluru
5.88 Cr-6.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Umiya Laburnum Apartments
Property
Cox Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gold Corniche
2 BHK Apartment
Cox Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aristo RK Pearl Apartments
Property
Cox Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaissance Spacio
Property
Cox Town,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Cox Town, Bengaluru

Frazer Town
17 people rated this locality
4.57
12,088
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Cooke Town
5 people rated this locality
4
13,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft