Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Dabaspete, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/4
New Booking
₹45.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dobbspet Public School- 1.2 kmJ K speciality hospital- 1 kmSri Nidhi Family Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/4
New Booking
₹46.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago