More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2312

Flats for Sale in Dayananda Nagar, Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dayananda Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dayananda Nagar, Rajajinagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (640 sq.ft)
₹8.95 L
Kempegowda, Majestic
2 BHK Flat (1135 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Abshot Layout, Vasanth Nagar
Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest Cedar Tower 8 (470 sq.ft)
₹68.6 L - 1.75 Cr
Binny Pete, Bengaluru
Durgadevi Enclave (1380 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest Sequoia Tower 11 (2100 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr - 4.01 Cr
Jagajeevanram Nagar, Bengaluru
Cascadia (1683 sq.ft)
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
Prestige West Woods (877 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 5.04 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bangalore
DNR Highline (2034 sq.ft)
₹3.81 Cr - 10.45 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1580 sq.ft)
₹1.48 Cr
M.C.Layout, Vijayanagar
Phoenix Kessaku (2678 sq.ft)
₹9.67 Cr - 44.24 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/6
1.59 km away
New Booking
₹8.95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmNadaprabhu...+ More
NH
NEXT HOME REALTY
Locality Champion
1/15
2.82 km away
Resale
Embassy Habitat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.11k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to AirportSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
1/20
2.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Binny Pete, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹68.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/3
1.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
1/20
2.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Jagajeevanram Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 2.99 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr - 4.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/10
4.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/27
1.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Rajajinagar, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.86 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dayananda Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
4.60 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
5.27 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
5.80 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
6.22 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
1/21
0.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr - 4.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.32 Cr - 5.48 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹7.2 Cr - 7.41 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹7.85 Cr - 10.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
2w ago
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Locality Champion
1/16
2.5 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityPower Backup
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/26
2.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5, 5, 6, 8 BHK Flats in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹9.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹11.54 Cr - 13.2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹21.08 Cr - 26.62 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹22.33 Cr - 28.91 Cr
8 BHK Flat
₹44.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/14
5.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/9
1.97 km away
New Booking
₹11.69 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sophia High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmNadaprabhu Kempegowda Metr...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Home Dealz Vishal
1/15
1.58 km away
Resale
Puravankara Blubelle
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
1434 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
6d ago
DK
D K T Agency
1/3
2.02 km away
Resale
₹3.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya (Malleshwara)- 1.3 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 2.3 kmSrirampura Metro Station- 2 kmSattvam...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Play video
1/12
1.61 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Dayananda Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
by V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat
Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
SS
Sharath Shetty
1/7
1.25 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Magadi Road Metro Station
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/18
5.65 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.32k/sq.ft
3003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Play video
1/10
1.59 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
3d ago
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Play video
1/14
1.07 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Magadi Road Metro Station
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/6
0.89 km away
Resale
Malleshwaram Apartment
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.52k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
RE
RR Enterprises
1/3
2.02 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.39k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Malleswaram 8th Cross Bus StopClose to Srirampura Metro Station
Updated
2d ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/24
1.34 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige West Woods
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.77k/sq.ft
1776 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna-Railway Station Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MN
M N GANGADHAR GOWDA
1/17
1.59 km away
Verified
Resale
Puravankara Sunflower
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1343 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/13
2.51 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/18
1.62 km away
Verified
New Booking
Durgadevi Enclave
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Orion MallPower BackupLift
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Play video
1/12
1.11 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Magadi Road Metro Station
Updated
5d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
1.88 km away
Resale
₹3.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RR
RS REALTY
1/32
1.58 km away
New Booking
Puravankara Blubelle
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.03k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Play video
1/8
1.61 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Orion MallLift
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Dayananda Nagar, Bengaluru

Kalappa Block
17,194
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Siddaramana Dinne
13,779
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4M Block
16,038
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Dayananda Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of DNR Highline
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
3.81 Cr-10.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Padmalaya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naga Blisston
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Blubelle
3 BHK Apartment
Magadi Main Road, Bengaluru
2.28 Cr-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kay Arr Candade Kay Arr Signature
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gm Govianu
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sheshadripuram,Bengaluru
3.36 Cr-4.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaissance Srichakra
4 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenleaf Bougainvillea
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Karnataka Gandhi Nagar 500
6 BHK Villa
Cottonpet,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest Sequoia Tower 11