Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move-In Projects in Deepthi Nagar, 8th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
AS
AMIGO SHELTERS PVT. LTD.
1/6

3 BHK Flat in 8th Phase

3 BHK Flat
₹63.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.35k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2011
SB
Sparsh Builders

2, 3 BHK Flats in 8th Phase

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Deepthi Nagar)

FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/19
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Begur

Studio Apartment
₹2.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2333 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
HG
HM Group
1/54
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
AG
Apple Group
1/29
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Konanakunte

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K - 10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 1605 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
AB
Advaya Bhumi Assets
1/15
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gottigere

1649 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
2133 sq.ft Plot
₹2.57 Cr
2207 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
2212 sq.ft Plot
₹2.66 Cr
2280 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2286 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2354 sq.ft Plot
₹2.82 Cr
2360 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
2429 sq.ft Plot
₹2.91 Cr
2435 sq.ft Plot
₹2.92 Cr
2502 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2508 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2576 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
2582 sq.ft Plot
₹3.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
TS
The Signature Infrastructures
1/18
3.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Doddakammanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
KH
Keya Homes
1/27
3.8 kms away

2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Deepthi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
6.87 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Begur, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
4.82 kmfrom
₹90.1 L - 3.45 Cr
Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Green City Eutopia
5.65 kmfrom
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Green City Eutopia
Green City Constructions
3 BHK Flat BTM Layout, Bengaluru
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
IH
Ivy homes
1/54
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹90.1 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.68 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.74 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 644 - 2467 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/21
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in BTM Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K - 15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1545 - 2600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
SP
SLV Properties
1/22
0.4 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹81.31 L - 96.42 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹96.89 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1054 - 1611 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
EG
EAPL Group
1/9
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 918 - 1539 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
MD
Muppiri Developers
1/21
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in 8th Phase

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1088 - 1494 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
IL
Iris Lifescaps
1/5
0.5 km away

3 BHK Independent Floor in JP Nagar

3 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
ED
Eshwari Developers
1/28
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹52.5 L - 60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
SP
Shivadurga Properties
1/3
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1193 - 1497 sq.ft.

Ready to Move Projects around Deepthi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
by Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Begur, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
₹90.1 L - 3.45 Cr
Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Green City Eutopia
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Green City Eutopia
by Green City Constructions
3 BHK Flat
BTM Layout, Bengaluru
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
MH
Malnad Homes
1/9
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Konanakunte

2 BHK Flat
₹48.68 L - 60.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.08 L - 80.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1132 - 1862 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
NR
N R Builders And Developers
1/8
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹33.66 L - 37.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.76 L - 44.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 935 - 1235 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2019
VG
Vaishnavi Group
1/17
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1073 - 1531 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
SP
Shivadurga Properties
1/13
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1115 - 1475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
CI
Columbia Infra Holdings
1/21
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹97.6 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1220 - 1580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Deepthi Nagar, Bengaluru

Ashta Laxmi Layout
5,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagaraja Garden
6,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sankranthi Layout
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
T Muniyappa Layout
7,002
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Deepthi Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Lakshmi Vallabha Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Konanakunte,Bengaluru
1.15 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Serene Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
88.79 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Urban Lake Springs
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
1.62 Cr-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BMR Bhoomika Heritage
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anjanapura Township,Bengaluru
82.23 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mythri Habitat
2 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
58.73 L-79.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Gnanajyothi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
74.75 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedanth Courtyard
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru