Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Deepthi Nagar, 8th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Deepthi Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Deepthi Nagar, 8th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sparsh Sai Sumkha (1125 sq.ft)
Price on Request
8th Phase, Bengaluru
...Read more
SB
Sparsh Builders

2 BHK Flat in 8th Phase

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Deepthi Nagar)

HG
HM Group
1/54
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
KH
Keya Homes
1/27
3.8 kms away

2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
IH
Ivy Homes
1/30
0.4 km away
Verified
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1376 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Konanakunte Cross Metro StationClose to Delhi Public School Bengaluru Sou...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/30
0.4 km away
Verified
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1376 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
IH
Ivy Homes
1/19
0.4 km away
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1318 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Delhi Public School Bengaluru SouthClose to Cura Hospitals - Multispecial...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/26
1.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Konanakunte Cross Metro Station...+ More
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/13
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Flats in Gottigere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
8 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 742 - 2488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Deepthi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Arvind Skycrest
2.01 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Arvind Skycrest
Arvind Smart Homes Private Limited
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Magnus
2.01 kmfrom
₹2.04 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Sobha Magnus
Sobha Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Esteem South Park
2.42 kmfrom
₹85.65 L - 1.35 Cr
Esteem South Park
Esteem Ventures
2, 2.5 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Amberstone Illumina
2.81 kmfrom
₹79.68 L - 1.1 Cr
Amberstone Illumina
Amberstone Properties
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Lal Bahadur Shastri Nagar, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
FB
Full Basket Property
1/12
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalena Agrahara

2 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 3.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 2578 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
H
HomeSource
1/38
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Gottigere

2 BHK Flat
₹85.65 L - 1.13 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K - 11.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
C
Chandrashekara
1/29
2.5 kms away
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.45k/sq.ft
1542 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Narayana Nethralaya Eye HospitalGated Community
C
Chandrashekara
1/23
2.5 kms away
Verified
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
1443 sq.ft
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
1/19
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.09k/sq.ft
1771 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Jnana Sweekar Public School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Kanakapura Road- 0.1 kmThalaghattapura Me...+ More
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
1/24
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
1028 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jnana Sweekar Public School- 3.1 kmVasavi Hospital- 0.1 kmThalaghattapura Metro Station- 1.7 km  ...+ More
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
1/25
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.17k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to DMart Kanakapura RoadClose to Delhi Public School Bengalur...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Deepthi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Highland
₹1.03 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Purva Highland
by Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mallasandra, Bengaluru
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
₹90.1 L - 3.45 Cr
Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
IH
Ivy Homes
1/6
3.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.79k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to DMart Kanakapura RoadGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
IH
Ivy Homes
1/15
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Sagar Hospitals Kumaraswamy LayoutClose to ORCHIDS The International Scho...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Deepthi Nagar, Bengaluru

Ashta Laxmi Layout
5,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagaraja Garden
6,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sankranthi Layout
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
T Muniyappa Layout
7,002
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Deepthi Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Lakshmi Vallabha Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Konanakunte,Bengaluru
1.15 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Serene Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
88.79 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Urban Lake Springs
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
1.62 Cr-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BMR Bhoomika Heritage
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anjanapura Township,Bengaluru
82.23 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mythri Habitat
2 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
58.73 L-79.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Gnanajyothi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
74.75 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedanth Courtyard
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
2.01 Cr-3.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avalon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amberstone Illumina
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Lal Bahadur Shastri Nagar,Bengaluru
79.68 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arvind Skycrest