Gautam Singh1/26New Booking2 BHK Flat in 4th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru Esteem Kings Court Phase I RERA₹1.7 CrAvg. price: ₹12.45k/sq.ft1390 sq.ftBuiltup area30th Apr, 2026Possession status Amenities: PoolGymLiftParking Updated 4w agoContact
Esteem Ventures1/31Esteem Kings Court Phase I RERA4.4 2 BHK Flat in JP Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹2.18 Cr - 2.22 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹2.3 Cr3 BHK Flat₹3.04 Cr - 3.11 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.14 Cr - 4.46 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024Contact
Esteem Ventures1/8Esteem Court RERA2 BHK Flat in JP Nagar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request2.5 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹14.18k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023Contact
Reputed Builder1/2Kalyani Sunshine 2 BHK Flat in JP Nagar 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2013Contact
Shivaganga Infra1/14Shivaganga Eshaan 2 BHK Flat in JP Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹56.92 L - 59.67 L3 BHK Flat₹75.08 L - 77 LAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016Contact
MDMR DEVELOPERS1/265.1 kms awayZero BrokerageSerenity RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Muneshwara Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹1.18 Cr - 1.34 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.34 Cr - 1.68 CrAvg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Keya Homes1/272.0 kms awayKeya Spring RERA2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere 2 BHK Flat₹1.64 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.45 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024Contact
HM Group1/544.3 kms awayHM Indigo 2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹91.17 L - 1 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018Contact
Full Basket Property + 1 more1/281.5 kms awayZero BrokerageSNN Raj Bay Vista RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli 2 BHK Flat₹1.59 Cr - 1.7 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.97 Cr - 2.44 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 2330 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028Contact
ANTHONY PRAKASH1/71.9 kms away2 BHK Independent House in Venugopal Reddy Layout, Arakere, Bengaluru ₹2.3 CrAvg. price: ₹23.0k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightPark FacingContact
ANTHONY PRAKASH1.9 kms away2 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Venugopal Reddy Layout, Arakere, Bengaluru ₹2.35 CrAvg. price: ₹29.38k/sq.ft800 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Park FacingClose to Hulimavu Bus StopContact
Firstlane PeersOwner1/261.9 kms awayNo Brokerage2 BHK Independent House in Lake City, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru ₹2.3 CrAvg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft1500 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ MoreContact
RaviOwner1/382.0 kms awayVerified2 BHK Flat in Venugopal Reddy Layout, Arakere, Bengaluru ₹1.75 CrAvg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft1375 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Narayana e-Techno School - Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar...+ MoreContact
APANTHONY PRAKASH2.1 kms away2.5 BHK Independent House in Stage 2, BTM Layout 2nd Stage, Bengaluru ₹5.45 CrAvg. price: ₹41.88k/sq.ft1300 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightPark FacingClose to Apollo Hospitals BannerghattaLibraryContact
DDM1/162.4 kms away2 BHK Flat in Seenappa Layout, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru ₹75.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft1100 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Bus StopContact