Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 242

RERA Certified Projects in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SI
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
1/14
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.88 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
IM
Invest Mango
+ 3 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Devanahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹68.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
SH
SHREE HANUMAN BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/19
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹38.4 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹64 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
RP
RYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Devanahalli

26335 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 Cr
26335 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 Cr
35795 sq.ft Plot
₹33.65 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
3w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/30
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Devanahalli

Studio Apartment
₹33.22 L
1 BHK Flat
₹36.17 L - 39.33 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹49 L - 49.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.92 L - 68.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.97 L - 96.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
C
Chethana
+ 3 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.55 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.72 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.06 Cr
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeSource
1/34
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Devanahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹50.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.59 L - 78.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.78 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
MT
Marketing Team
1/51
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

3045 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
3131 sq.ft Plot
₹2.62 Cr
3789 sq.ft Plot
₹3.17 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.34 Cr
5138 sq.ft Plot
₹4.29 Cr
5634 sq.ft Plot
₹4.71 Cr
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹5.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.36k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015

Zero Brokerage Projects around Devanahalli

Residential Lands for Sale in Arvind Orchards
₹75.1 L - 1.97 Cr
Arvind Orchards
Arvind Smart Homes Private Limited
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Brigade Oasis
₹1.03 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Brigade Oasis
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in The Secret Lake
₹78.0 L - 2.08 Cr
The Secret Lake
Assetz Property Group
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Aeropolis
6.34 kmfrom
₹30.97 L - 1.02 Cr
Sattva Aeropolis
Sattva Group
Studio, 1, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Boovanahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/2
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1202 sq.ft Plot
₹75.1 L
1224 sq.ft Plot
₹76.52 L
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹79.51 L
1523 sq.ft Plot
₹95.17 L
1592 sq.ft Plot
₹99.47 L
1642 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1660 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1777 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1802 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
2023 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2045 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
2109 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
2134 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
2616 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
3160 sq.ft Plot
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹97.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/44
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Devanahalli

Studio Apartment
₹35.97 L
1 BHK Flat
₹54.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
1/21
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Devanahalli

2130 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
2490 sq.ft Plot
₹2.98 Cr
2980 sq.ft Plot
₹3.57 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.59 Cr
3080 sq.ft Plot
₹3.69 Cr
3485 sq.ft Plot
₹4.17 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.31 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹4.79 Cr
4005 sq.ft Plot
₹4.79 Cr
4980 sq.ft Plot
₹5.96 Cr
5405 sq.ft Plot
₹6.47 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹93.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.97k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
MT
Marketing Team
1/24
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Devanahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹61.1 L - 66.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94.47 L - 1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/27
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Devanahalli

Studio Apartment
₹42.76 L
1 BHK Flat
₹46.56 L - 50.63 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹63.08 L - 63.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.14 L - 87.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
P
Propfalcon
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1132 sq.ft Plot
₹81.48 L
1278 sq.ft Plot
₹92.05 L
1297 sq.ft Plot
₹93.36 L
1315 sq.ft Plot
₹94.66 L
1351 sq.ft Plot
₹97.27 L
1369 sq.ft Plot
₹98.58 L
1387 sq.ft Plot
₹99.88 L
1405 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1687 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
1822 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
2371 sq.ft Plot
₹1.71 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.73 Cr
2775 sq.ft Plot
₹2 Cr
3933 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.88 Cr
4749 sq.ft Plot
₹3.42 Cr
4988 sq.ft Plot
₹3.59 Cr
5094 sq.ft Plot
₹3.67 Cr
5427 sq.ft Plot
₹3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
M
Marketing
1/25
New Booking
Ajmal Flora Valley Phase II
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
gnana deepa academy residential school- 1.1 kmRamaiah Leena Hospital- 6.5 kmNandi Upachar - Devan...+ More
KV
KeysPlease Ventures
1/22
Resale
Prestige Park Drive Phase 1
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash International School- 1.7 kmAkash Hospital- 1.8 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 kmD...+ More
Updated
1w ago
I
Inbengaluruproperties
1/22
Resale
Tangled Up In Green
RERA
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.46k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
gnana deepa academy residential school- 1 kmRamaiah Leena Hospital- 6.5 kmNandi Upachar - Devanah...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Devanahalli

Residential Lands for Sale in Brigade Oasis
₹1.03 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Brigade Oasis
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
Residential Plots
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Royale Woods
₹37.28 L - 1.08 Cr
Godrej Royale Woods
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Boovanahalli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
M
Marketing
1/24
New Booking
Ajmal Flora Valley Phase II
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M
Marketing
1/24
New Booking
Ajmal Flora Valley Phase II
RERA
₹2.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MR
MaiSai Realty
1/25
Resale
Prestige Park Drive
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Embassy Verde
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1274 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to kemepegowda International AirportGated Community...+ More
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Embassy Verde
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Embassy Verde
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
1274 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunityClose to kemepegowda International Airport...+ More
BK
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Embassy Verde
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
BK
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
The Secret Lake
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash International School- 1.6 kmAkash Hospital- 1.8 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 kmD...+ More
BK
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Signature One
RERA
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Metro StationClose to kemepegowda International AirportLift
Updated
3w ago
B
Basavaraj
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Sattva Park Cubix
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyHigh CeilingFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Ivory Phase 2 At Brigade Orchards
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
1131 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
R
Realtytown
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Prestige Park Drive Ph 2
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory At Brigade Orchards
Studio, 1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
42.76 L-1.24 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhumis Divi Dream Land
Residential Plots
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
66.0 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Karnataka KST Gnana Kuteera Layout
Property
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sumadhura Panorama
Residential Plots
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
90.0 L-2.25 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in The Secret Lake
Residential Plots
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
78.0 L-2.08 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Nandi Urban City
Residential Plots
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
81.05 L-1.62 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in 7 Hills Courtyard
Residential Plots
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
46.74 L-73.06 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Goyal Orchid Nirvana
Residential Plots
Devanahalli, Bangalore
2.55 Cr-5.02 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Embassy Springs
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
93.41 L-6.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Park Cubix
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
50.13 L-1.14 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Devanahalli, Bengaluru

Kurubarakunte
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.