0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Devara Jeevanahalli, Bengaluru under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Devara Jeevanahalli)

Azmathullah
Owner
1/2
1.4 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sai Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.7 kmKauvery Hospital - Radial Road- 0.1 kmCoal Barbecues- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marke...+ More
Waseem
Owner
1/3
2.0 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Centre Point School Wardhaman Nagar - CBSE- 0.1 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmVaishnodevi Square Metro Station- 6.3 kmLaxmi...+ More
Mandira Kumar
Owner
1/7
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Millers Road- 0.1 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 0.1 kmToit Brewpub- ...+ More
Vasuki Ravikumar
Owner
1/3
3.8 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Sep, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Sindhi High School- 0.9 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmSampige Road Metro Station- 1 kmEmpire Restaurant Majestic-...+ More
Anupa Bhattarai
Owner
1/6
4.3 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Hebbal- 2.4 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmYeshwanthpur Metro Station- 6.3 kmNandhana Palace - Andhra St...+ More
Umesh Maharaj
Owner
1/2
4.7 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmNadaprabhu Kempegowda Metro Station, Majestic- 2.6 k...+ More
VP
Vishal Promoters and Builders
1/3
4.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Srirampuram

1 BHK Flat
₹36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 878 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014
SP
Safco Properties and Developers
1/27
5.6 kms away

1, 1.5, 2, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

1 BHK Flat
₹24.33 L - 28.83 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹33.1 L - 36.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.51 L - 64.28 L
4 BHK Flat
₹74.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 455 - 1384 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2
5.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Byatarayanapura

2 BHK Flat
₹39 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftSizes: 1000 sq.ft.
RB
Reputed Builder
1/4
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur

2 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 39.6 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.02 K - ₹3.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 910 - 1311 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2020
Sandhya R
Owner
1/6
5.9 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmKrantivira Sangolli Rayanna-Railway Station Metr...+ More
AP
ATZ PROPERTIES
1/15
6.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jakkur

1 BHK Flat
₹39.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.15 L - 92.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.35 L - 97.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K - 5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 735 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
AB
Ashwini Builders And Developers
1/15
6.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Horamavu

1 BHK Flat
₹36.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.24 L - 64.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.63 L - 64.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 832 - 1495 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Devara Jeevanahalli, Bengaluru

Modi Garden
7,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bangaragiri Layout
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Devara Jeevanahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Gagan Planters Cluster
Property
Devara Jeevanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gagan Manor
Property
Devara Jeevanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Prakash Citadel
Property
Devara Jeevanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gagan Prakash
2 BHK Apartment
Devara Jeevanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmaan enclave
Property
Devara Jeevanahalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Devara Jeevanahalli, Bengaluru