Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 61

1 BHK for sale in Gokula, Mathikere, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Gokula? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Gokula, Mathikere, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Ashwath Nagar, Armane Nagar
1 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹59 L
Jalahalli Village, Jalahalli
1 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Ashwath Nagar, Armane Nagar
1 BHK Flat (655 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Devinagar, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹55 L
HMT Estate, Jalahalli
1 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹58 L
Singapura, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹71 L
Prashanth Nagar, T Dasarahalli
1 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹58 L
Singapura, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (780 sq.ft)
₹58 L
Singapura, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Subramanyanagar, Rajajinagar
...Read more
ST
Space Traders Realty
Locality Champion
1/25
2.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
Puravankara Purva Atria Platina
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
ST
Space Traders Realty
Locality Champion
1/27
2.75 km away
Resale
Puravankara Purva Atria Platina
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.22k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/22
2.24 km away
Resale
Hiranandani Glen Classic
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹12.98k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
AR
AK REALTORS And GROUPS
1/18
2.85 km away
Resale
Concorde Spring Meadows
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
S
Suresh
1/19
4.17 km away
Resale
Shriram Sameeksha
RERA
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kuvempunagar 1st Stage Bus StopClose to Akshaya ComplexGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MN
M N GANGADHAR GOWDA
1/29
4.22 km away
Resale
Vaishnavi Gardenia
RERA
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹10.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Jalahalli Metro StationChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
S
Suresh
1/25
4.17 km away
Resale
Shriram Sameeksha
RERA
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
S
Suresh
1/18
4.17 km away
Resale
Shriram Sameeksha
RERA
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aveksha HospitalClose to Kuvempunagar 1st Stage Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/21
3.41 km away
Resale
Brigade Gateway
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sandal Soap Factory Metro StationAmphitheatreGated Community
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/30
3.8 km away
New Booking
Embassy One
RERA
₹8.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.27k/sq.ft
2138 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPool FacingFalse Ceiling
HO
House of Hiranandani
1/17
2.24 km away

1 BHK Flat in Hebbal, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.01k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
Murali Mohan NR
Owner
1/2
5.22 km away
Resale
Chandu Bloom
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore North- 1.4 kmMotherhood Hospital - Hebbal- 0.1 kmKadamb...+ More
C. Sudhakar
Owner
1/25
5.62 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Multi Infinite
RERA
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Geeta Pawar
Owner
1/7
4.33 km away
Resale
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Niketan School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 7.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Gajendra S Kumar
Owner
1/2
4.11 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Air Force School Hebbal- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSrirampura Metro Station- 0.1 kmSattvam Restaurant- 0.1 km
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/20
3.87 km away

1 BHK Flat in Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹87.25 L - 87.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
VG
Vaishnavi Group
1/30
4.22 km away

1 BHK Flat in Jalahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹83.77 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.62k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Likith Gowda
Owner
1/3
5.44 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
VS
Vikram Structures Pvt Ltd
1/11
1.96 km away

1 BHK Flat in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹29.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.5 L - 88.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.82k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
EG
Embassy Group
1/16
3.8 km away

1 BHK Flat in Ganganagar, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr - 9.01 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹10.25 Cr - 12.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹20.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹23.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
DI
DEC Infrastructures Projects (India) Pvt Ltd
1/41
3.37 km away

1 BHK Flat in Mahalakshmi Layout, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹49.22 L - 58.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.08 L - 86.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
VP
Vishal Promoters and Builders
1/3
5.72 km away

1 BHK Flat in Srirampuram, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
SP
Shriram Properties
1/35
4.17 km away

1 BHK Flat in Singapura, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹61.08 L - 69.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹88.12 L - 89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
SC
Siroya Constructions
1/17
5.52 km away

1 BHK Flat in Hebbal, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹56.63 L - 62.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 84.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/17
4.91 km away

1 BHK Flat in T Dasarahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat