Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Ready to Move Properties in Gokula, Mathikere, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
MR
MaiSai Realty
1/12
Resale
Divya MSR Gateway
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Salih Sheriff
Owner
1/10
Resale
Donata Marvel
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
SATHYAVATHY
Owner
1/27
Resale
No Brokerage
Donata Marvel
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
NE
Narayan Enterprises
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Mathikere, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2009
NE
Narayan Enterprises
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mathikere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2006
SP
Shriram Properties
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Mathikere, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2010
DI
Divya Infra
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mathikere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2010
Radha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Donata Marvel, Mathikere for Rs. 20000000
Resale
Donata Marvel
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School- Jalahalli- 2.3 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmYeshwanthpur Metro Station- 0.1 kmKad...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gokula

Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Clermont
5.67 kmfrom
₹4.21 Cr - 9.02 Cr
SNN Clermont
SNN Estates
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller