More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2483

Flats for Sale in Gokula, Mathikere, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gokula? Housing.com offers 9+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gokula. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gokula, Mathikere, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Gokula, Mathikere
2 BHK Flat (1234 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Virupakshapura
Vruksha Greens (1232 sq.ft)
₹84.91 L - 95.11 L
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
Kumar Platina (1460 sq.ft)
₹1.83 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
Parth Gardenia Residences (1015 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr
Sahakara Nagar, Bangalore
Godrej Tiara (2120 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
22 And Crest (1368 sq.ft)
₹2.17 Cr - 5.33 Cr
Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1019 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Singapura, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1375 sq.ft)
₹1.31 Cr
Shetty Halli, Jalahalli West
2 BHK Flat (1020 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Singapura, Bengaluru
...Read more
MR
MaiSai Realty
1/12
Resale
Divya MSR Gateway
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/7
2.91 km away
Verified
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Esteem MallClose to Vyasa International SchoolClose to AirportGated Com...+ More
Updated
4w ago
VI
Vruksha Infra
1/15
2.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹84.91 L - 85.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/22
2.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
Updated
2w ago
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
1/25
2.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
Updated
2w ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/14
2.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
AP
Assetz Property Group
1/24
2.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 3.07 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹5.12 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹5.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr - 5.01 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.49 Cr - 5.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gokula

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
6.97 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
2.53 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Raintree Boulevard
4.70 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 5.0 Cr
L And T Raintree Boulevard
L&T Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Elara Celestia
4.97 kmfrom
₹2.9 Cr - 6.56 Cr
L And T Elara Celestia
L&T Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
IH
Ivy Homes
1/24
4.17 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram Sameeksha
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1019 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aveksha HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to ORCHIDS The International Sch...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
4.6 km away
Verified
Resale
Kumar Princetown
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Eskay HealthcareClose to Dasarahalli Metro StationClose to ORCHIDS The Inter...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
4.17 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram Sameeksha
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
FR
Formist Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/17
4.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
MaiSai Realty
1/8
1.6 km away
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup
ST
Space Traders Realty
Locality Champion
1/17
2.02 km away
Verified
Resale
Golden Grand
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/14
4.96 km away
Resale
Shriram White House Apartment
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Orion MallClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya - Hebbal  ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
B
Bharath
1/12
2.64 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gokula

Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Raintree Boulevard
₹2.24 Cr - 5.0 Cr
L And T Raintree Boulevard
by L&T Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Clermont
₹4.21 Cr - 9.02 Cr
SNN Clermont
by SNN Estates
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
₹4.11 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
by Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Jakkur, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
HG
Hemanth Gowda
1/5
2.74 km away
Resale
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vyasa International School- 1.8 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
3.38 km away
Verified
Resale
Arge Urban Bloom
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
1724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurGated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to ORCHI...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/33
4.6 km away
Verified
Resale
Kumar Princetown
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to ORCHIDS The International School- JalahalliClose to Dasarahalli Metro Station  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
4.11 km away
Verified
Resale
Brigade Parkside North
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
1207 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Dasarahalli Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
3w ago
B
Balaji
1/7
2.36 km away
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
L
LIKITH Shetty S
Locality Champion
1/5
2.15 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
5d ago
FG
Futura Groups
1/9
2.42 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.85k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aster CMI HospitalClose to BMTC Hebbal Bus DepotClose to Metro Station
Updated
1d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
3.38 km away
Verified
Resale
Arge Urban Bloom
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
1693 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurClose to Orion MallGated C...+ More
Updated
3w ago
L
LIKITH Shetty S
Locality Champion
1/7
2.82 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClose to Yeshwantpur Bus StopClose to Sandal Soap Facto...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Gokula, Bengaluru

BNS Layout
7,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CPRI Staff Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
AG's Officers Layout
1 people rated this locality
3.25
13,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Gokula, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Platina
3 BHK Apartment
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
1.83 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vruksha Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
84.91 L-95.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru
2.17 Cr-5.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
3.5 Cr-4.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Formist Mandala
3 BHK Apartment
Hebbal Kempapura,Bengaluru
2.81 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Balaji Serene
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
69.47 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Promenade
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
1.46 Cr-2.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aveline
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru