Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 184

RERA Certified Projects in Devasthanagalu, Varthur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
PK
Prasanna Kumar
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹69.7 L - 80.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.18 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
Sanjeevini Group
+ 3 more
1/38
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Flats in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
RB
RRL Builders And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/54
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹94.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
PK
Prasanna Kumar
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹71.44 L - 90.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹85.85 L - 1.05 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
PK
Prasanna Kumar
1/31
Zero Brokerage
SSVR Tridax
RERA
3.8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹84.8 L - 97.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
SC
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
+ 1 more
1/42
New Launch

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield

4 BHK Villa
₹2.99 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K - 10.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Devasthanagalu

Gallery Cover Pic of SJ Park Ville
₹2.99 Cr - 3.2 Cr
SJ Park Ville
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
4 BHK Villa Whitefield, Bengaluru
SC
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhee Aaria
₹1.79 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Abhee Aaria
Abhee Ventures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats Varthur, Bengaluru
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Adwaith
₹2.18 Cr - 2.93 Cr
The Adwaith
Sanjeevini Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Varthur, Bengaluru
SG
Sanjeevini Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Landmark
₹1.23 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Candeur Landmark
Candeur Constructions
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Varthur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
H
HomeSource
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.33 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K - 11.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
SB
STSK BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/32
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
Myhna Maple
RERA
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.32k/sq.ft
1599 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Sahasra HospitalsClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE School  •...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DS
Dilip sharan
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹88.62 L - 1.01 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
2w ago
FB
Full Basket Property
1/24
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Varthur

1 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 63.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95.25 L - 96.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/56
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.42 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
AC
Adithya Constructions
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹94.4 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Devasthanagalu

Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Landmark
₹1.23 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Candeur Landmark
by Candeur Constructions
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Varthur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
by Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Corporate Suncity Gloria
₹1.2 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Corporate Suncity Gloria
by Corporate Leisure
2, 3 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
RC
Real Connect
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Varthur

1 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 2.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 3.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr - 5.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage
Myhna Maple
RERA
4.1

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
Updated
1d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Candeur Landmark
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
1484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Metro StationClose to VIBGYOR ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/35
Verified
Resale
Candeur Landmark
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.66k/sq.ft
1244 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Brookefield MallGated C...+ More
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Candeur Landmark
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.28k/sq.ft
1684 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Brookefield MallClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to VIBGY...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Myhna Maple
RERA
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/21
Resale
Prithvi Desire Tree
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadPool FacingRainwater Harvesting...+ More
Updated
3d ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/22
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.18k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolPower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
I
Inbengaluruproperties
1/23
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.07k/sq.ft
2716 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
OP
ORO PROTECH
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Candeur Landmark
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
OP
ORO PROTECH
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Candeur Landmark
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Devasthanagalu, Bengaluru

Prakash Layout
28,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Devasthanagalu, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sipani City Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur,Bengaluru
73.01 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Myhna Vistara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gunjur,Bengaluru
1.59 Cr-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Adwaith
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
2.18 Cr-2.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SSVR Niyaara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur, Bangalore
1.13 Cr-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neeladri Sarovaram
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
46.33 L-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TRU Aquapolis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Varthur, Bangalore
1.86 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mithila Splendor
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
89.57 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RRL Palm Altezze
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
94.86 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Poetry Of Earth
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
3.09 Cr-3.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Meadows Phase 2
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
88.62 L-1.38 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Devasthanagalu, Bengaluru

Varthur
15 people rated this locality
4.48
11,725
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gunjur Village
2 people rated this locality