Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 104

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Doddakallasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
KL
Karnataka Loans And Properties
1/20
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
S
Skandhaliving
Locality Champion
1/18
2.32 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Thalaghattapura Metro StationClose to ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
S
Skandhaliving
Locality Champion
1/18
2.28 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Thalaghattapura Metro StationClose to DMart Kanakapura Roa...+ More
Updated
3w ago
C
Chandru
1/7
2.66 km away
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
1634 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mall
Updated
1w ago
H
Harish
1/4
2.07 km away
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Konanakunte Cross Metro Station
Updated
5d ago
EH
Exquisite Homes
Locality Champion
1/11
5.17 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup
EH
Exquisite Homes
Locality Champion
1/13
4.34 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
S
Skandhaliving
Locality Champion
1/16
2.91 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Kembathalli Bus StopLift
Updated
3w ago
RG
RS Group
1/8
2.12 km away
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyBachelor Friendly
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/23
2.71 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.28k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
VS
Vana Sampada Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
4.54 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
H
Harish
1/5
2.07 km away
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Konanakunte Cross Metro StationClose to Delhi Public School Bengaluru South
Updated
5d ago
EH
Exquisite Homes
Locality Champion
1/6
4.54 km away
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
S
Skandhaliving
Locality Champion
1/16
2.91 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLift24*7 SecurityClose to Kembathalli Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Doddakallasandra, Bengaluru

Narayana Nagar 3rd Block
9,927
Avg. Price per sq.ft
52.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
BOOHBS
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2nd Stage
7,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Doddakallasandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Parichay Pranav Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Doddakallasandra,Bengaluru
1.01 Cr-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Mithra Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Doddakallasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Syscon Arya Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Doddakallasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MRR Sree Sai Comforts
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Doddakallasandra,Bengaluru
42.18 L-62.7 L

Popular Locality for sale around Doddakallasandra, Bengaluru

Vajarahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.12
7,484
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Konanakunte
12 people rated this locality
4.22
9,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yelachenahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.5
6,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout
5 people rated this locality
4.6
11,032
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thippasandra