Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Doddakammanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Doddakammanahalli)

V
Vasudeva
1/2
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Gottigere

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.09k/sq.ftSizes: 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
IL
Iris Lifescaps
1/5
3.6 kms away

3 BHK Independent Floor in JP Nagar

3 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
Sarvika R
Owner
1/14
5.6 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
BS International School, Electronic city- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
KH
Karthik Homes
3.6 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Arakere

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftSizes: 2300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
RMS Housing
Gallery Cover Image of 4800 Sq.ft 12 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Devarachikkana Halli for Rs. 42500000
4.2 kms away
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar...+ More
Gagan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3800 Sq.ft 6 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Begur for Rs. 21000000
4.9 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0...+ More
Salauddin Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1625 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in JP Nagar for Rs. 6900000
5.0 kms away
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyothy Kendriya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 3.3 kmZaitoon Resta...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Doddakammanahalli, Bengaluru

Balaji Gardens Layout
9,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
74.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahaganapathy Nagar
6,037
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phase 2
6,316
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.71%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Doddakammanahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Raja Platino
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Doddakammanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Savitri Balaji Ashirvaad Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gottigere, Bengaluru
72.77 L-99.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Indus Kaveri
2 BHK Apartment
Doddakammanahalli,Bengaluru
44.35 L-64.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Elite Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Doddakammanahalli,Bengaluru
58.0 L-70.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Petals
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Doddakammanahalli,Bengaluru
68.75 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Svasthi Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Doddakammanahalli,Bengaluru
57.47 L-73.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pariwar Passion
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Doddakammanahalli,Bengaluru
80.52 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Signature Premia
3 BHK Apartment
Doddakammanahalli,Bengaluru
1.34 Cr-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Windsor Amulyam
3 BHK Apartment
Doddakammanahalli,Bengaluru
74.14 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Enclave