Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Dodpete, Nagarathpet, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dodpete)

PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/10
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1683 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
H
HomeSource
1/23
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PP
PRIMERA PROPERTIES
1/2
5.8 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
+ 1 more
1/37
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in BTM Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1956 - 2674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MR
Maven Realty
+ 2 more
1/12
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari Temple Ward

3 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 2566 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dodpete

Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
1.35 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
4.49 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
6.04 kmfrom
₹3.75 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
Cornerstone Properties
3, 4 BHK Flats BTM Layout, Bengaluru
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
6.13 kmfrom
₹3.42 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
Vaishnavi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
NK
Naresh Kumar H
1/2
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sampangi Rama Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1071 - 1211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
PL
Puravankara Limited
1/34
1.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹5.3 Cr - 6.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.01 Cr - 9.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 1903 - 3361 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
Neha
Owner
1/20
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.03k/sq.ft
1918 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmKrantivira Sangolli Rayanna-Railway Station Met...+ More
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/46
2.3 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Jagajeevanram Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.75 K - 30.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 465 - 2339 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
GM
Gulam Mustafa
1/9
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 7.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1339 - 1980 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/28
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹6.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.58k/sq.ft
3960 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 1.3 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmSampige Road Metro Station- 1.8 kmEmpire Re...+ More
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/28
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹9.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.61k/sq.ft
5150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
DC
DNR Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/21
2.9 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Rajajinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr - 4.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.32 Cr - 5.48 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹7.2 Cr - 7.41 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹7.85 Cr - 10.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 2034 - 5588 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/28
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.4k/sq.ft
2360 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
GW
Govianu Wealth Management
1/5
3.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sheshadripuram

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 3.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 2100 - 2600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SC
Spectra Construction Pvt Ltd
1/12
3.0 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2298 - 2332 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
CH
Chartered Housing
1/15
3.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2989 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Dodpete, Bengaluru

Ganigarpet
11,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Dodpete, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Orient Grand
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sudhama Nagar,Bengaluru
5.3 Cr-9.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Lalbagh
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sudhama Nagar,Bengaluru
55.45 L-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sudhama Nagar,Bengaluru
6.97 Cr-12.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trilok Premium Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Sampangi Rama Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishvi 11 Campbell Krishvi
3 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shravanee Icon
4, 5 BHK Apartments