Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1741

Ready to Move Properties in Dodpete, Nagarathpet, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/32
2.59 km away
Verified
New Booking
SLV Rasya Homes
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
3001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bangalore Institute of Gastroenterology. Super Speciality Hospitals ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/18
2.6 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.32k/sq.ft
3003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/32
2.6 km away
Verified
New Booking
SLV Rasya Homes
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.3k/sq.ft
3006 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospitals JayanagarClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/19
2.59 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.27k/sq.ft
3010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/30
2.58 km away
Verified
New Booking
SLV Rasya Homes
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.32k/sq.ft
3002 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Metro Station Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/30
2.51 km away
Verified
New Booking
SLV Rasya Homes
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.32k/sq.ft
3003 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/16
1.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Shanti Nagar, Bangalore

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/31
2.59 km away
Verified
New Booking
SLV Rasya Homes by SLV Ventures
₹5.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
3003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jayanagar Th Block Bus StopLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dodpete

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
6.54 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/18
2.59 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.28k/sq.ft
3009 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jayanagar Th Block Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/32
2.51 km away
Verified
New Booking
SLV Rasya Homes
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/32
2.6 km away
Verified
New Booking
SLV Rasya Homes
₹5.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.32k/sq.ft
3007 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/31
2.6 km away
Verified
New Booking
SLV Rasya Homes
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.31k/sq.ft
3004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightSmart HomeClose to Bangalore Institute of Gastroe...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/31
2.61 km away
Verified
New Booking
SLV Rasya Homes
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.3k/sq.ft
3005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomePower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/19
2.6 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.28k/sq.ft
3008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Apollo Hospitals Bannerghatta
Updated
1w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/27
2.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Rajajinagar, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.86 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
SR
Slv Realty
1/10
2.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/18
2.28 km away
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationRainwater HarvestingSmoke Detector
Sunil Kodihalli
Owner
1/23
4.98 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking

Ready to Move Projects around Dodpete

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
by V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat
Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
Srinivasan Raju
Owner
1/36
2.78 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Rajarajeshware Parasmani Regency
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Srikanta Prasad SV
Owner
1/24
1.69 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Dhammanagi Garden Terrace
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1391 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
RR
RS REALTY
1/7
2.56 km away
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupLift
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/6
1.7 km away
New Booking
₹8.95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmNadaprabhu...+ More
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/22
2.28 km away
Verified
New Booking
Heriitage Signature
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
CE
Canara Estate Agency
2.85 km away
Resale
₹3.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahila Seva Samaja Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmLalbagh Metro Station- 1.8 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/15
2.85 km away
Resale
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.88k/sq.ft
1079 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
AR
Ahmed Realty
Locality Champion
1/11
2.61 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RL
Real Land Realty
1/4
3.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Basavanagudi, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.56k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
2w ago
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
4.87 km away
New Booking
SLV V2
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomePrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/4
4.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/19
2.23 km away
Verified
Resale
Casa Lavelle Apartment
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Dodpete, Bengaluru

Ganigarpet
11,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Dodpete, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Orient Grand
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sudhama Nagar,Bengaluru
5.3 Cr-9.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Lalbagh
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sudhama Nagar,Bengaluru
55.45 L-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sudhama Nagar,Bengaluru
6.97 Cr-12.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trilok Premium Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Sampangi Rama Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Karnataka Gandhi Nagar 500
6 BHK Villa
Cottonpet,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishvi 11 Campbell Krishvi
3 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shravanee Icon
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Basavanagudi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest Sequoia Tower 11
3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Jagajeevanram Nagar,Bengaluru
2.8 Cr-4.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Palazzo
3 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Bengaluru
5.45 Cr-7.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avaneesh Aiekya
3 BHK Apartment
Kumaraswamy Layout,Bengaluru
1.38 Cr-1.42 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dodpete, Bengaluru