0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 710

Flats for Sale in Dodpete, Nagarathpet, Bengaluru under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/6
1.7 km away
New Booking
₹8.95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmNadaprabhu...+ More
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/22
2.28 km away
Verified
New Booking
Heriitage Signature
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
1/20
2.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Binny Pete, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹68.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/16
1.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Shanti Nagar, Bangalore

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/27
2.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Rajajinagar, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.86 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/18
2.28 km away
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationRainwater HarvestingSmoke Detector
RR
Royal Realtors
1/15
2.85 km away
Resale
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.88k/sq.ft
1079 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Srikanta Prasad SV
Owner
1/24
1.69 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Dhammanagi Garden Terrace
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1391 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dodpete

Gallery Cover Pic of Mars Planet
6.67 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Mars Planet
Mars Builders
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Hosakerehalli, Bengaluru
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
Seller
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/6
1.14 km away
New Booking
₹11.19 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Millers Road- 0.1 kmSir M Visveswa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AR
Ahmed Realty
Locality Champion
1/11
2.61 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated Community
Updated
2w ago
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/3
4.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
IA
Infimax Advisors
Locality Champion
1/7
2.23 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
6d ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/4
4.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MN
M N GANGADHAR GOWDA
1/17
2.82 km away
Verified
Resale
Puravankara Sunflower
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1343 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
SI
SV INFRA PROJECTS
1/7
2.02 km away
New Booking
₹8.99 L
Avg. price: ₹743.00/sq.yd
1210 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 1.4 kmManipal Hospital Millers Road- 0.1 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 1.8 kmEmpire...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sunil Kodihalli
Owner
1/23
4.98 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
DN
Dinesh N
1/10
2.46 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Cloudnine Hospital - MalleshwaramClose to Magadi Road Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/2
5.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
IA
Infimax Advisors
Locality Champion
1/21
1.87 km away
Verified
Resale
Heriitage Signature
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
VR
Veerabhadreshwara Real Estate
1/6
2.56 km away
New Booking
₹98.4 L
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahila Seva Samaja Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmNational College Metro Station-...+ More
Updated
4d ago
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/5
2.04 km away
New Booking
₹8.95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahila Seva Samaja Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmBRINDHAVVAN AREION HOSPITAL- 0.7 kmKris...+ More
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/5
2.86 km away
New Booking
₹11.19 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.6 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmCubbon Park M...+ More
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/22
2.72 km away
Verified
Resale
Puravankara Sunflower
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
L
LIKITH Shetty S
Locality Champion
1/10
4.22 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TemplePower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
VR
Veerabhadreshwara Real Estate
1/3
2.56 km away
New Booking
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
VR
Veerabhadreshwara Real Estate
1/4
2.56 km away
New Booking
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Dodpete, Bengaluru

Ganigarpet
11,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Dodpete, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Orient Grand
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sudhama Nagar,Bengaluru
5.3 Cr-9.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Lalbagh
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sudhama Nagar,Bengaluru
55.45 L-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sudhama Nagar,Bengaluru
6.97 Cr-12.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trilok Premium Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Sampangi Rama Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Karnataka Gandhi Nagar 500
6 BHK Villa
Cottonpet,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishvi 11 Campbell Krishvi
3 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shravanee Icon
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Basavanagudi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest Sequoia Tower 11
3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Jagajeevanram Nagar,Bengaluru
2.8 Cr-4.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Palazzo
3 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Bengaluru
5.45 Cr-7.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avaneesh Aiekya
3 BHK Apartment