Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Edgar 32 Richmond

Sort by:
Relevance
E3
by Edgar britto

3 BHK Apartment

12

Located near Richmond Town in Bangalore, Edgar 32 Richmond is an upcoming residential project from Edgar britto. The project ready-to-move and offers all lifestyle facilities that make for a comfortable lifestyle. Edgar 32 Richmond has Swimming Pool, Lift and Rainwater Harvesting. Restaurants, banks, hospitals, ATMs and schools are all within the vicinity, making everyday life easy. Richmond Town is also well-connected by public transport with other parts of Bangalore....Read more
Children's Play Area
Security Cabin
Swimming Pool
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
+9
Edgar 32 Richmond Project Images
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Edgar 32 Richmond
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.03k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to M.G. Road Metro StationGated Community
Updated
2d ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Edgar 32 Richmond
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.04k/sq.ft
2495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago