More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2955

Flats for Sale in Neelasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Neelasandra? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Neelasandra, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2292 sq.ft)
₹4.29 Cr
Chikku Lakshmaiah Layout, Adugodi
3 BHK Flat (3001 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Jaya Nagar East, Jayanagar
Jeya Green Horizon (1146 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Old Airport Road, Bengaluru
Akshaya Bliss (1880 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Jayanagar, Bengaluru
Sobha Infina (1768 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Koramangala, Bengaluru
Cornerstone Akhinta Residences (1956 sq.ft)
₹3.75 Cr - 5.12 Cr
BTM Layout, Bengaluru
Sterling Infinia (2351 sq.ft)
₹5.04 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Koramangala, Bengaluru
Svamitva Soul Spring (1815 sq.ft)
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
HSR Layout, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (3002 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Jaya Nagar East, Jayanagar
3 BHK Flat (2605 sq.ft)
₹5.6 Cr
3rd Phase, JP Nagar
...Read more
LV
Landmark Ventures
1/12
2.21 km away
Resale
Prestige Acropolis
₹4.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.72k/sq.ft
2292 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospitals JayanagarCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/32
3.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
SLV Rasya Homes
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
3001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bangalore Institute of Gastroenterology. Super Speciality Hospitals ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
4.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AD
Akshaya Developers
1/7
3.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
RC
Real Connect
+ 2 more
1/18
5.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
+ 1 more
1/37
4.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in BTM Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/28
4.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹5.04 Cr - 5.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.74 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/14
5.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Neelasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
4.09 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
5.11 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
5.61 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
5.79 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 5 more
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/30
3.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
SLV Rasya Homes
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.32k/sq.ft
3002 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Metro Station Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/19
4.83 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.ft
2605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Renukambanagar Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/19
4.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.68k/sq.ft
2805 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedBachelor Friendly
Updated
1w ago
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/18
3.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.32k/sq.ft
3003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
Locality Champion
1/21
1.89 km away
Verified
Resale
Heriitage Signature
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/30
4.87 km away
Verified
New Booking
SLV Mahatee Residency
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Apollo Hospitals Bannerghatta
PI
PROP INDIA
Locality Champion
1/4
1.22 km away
Resale
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 0.6 kmManipal Hospitals Jayanagar- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station...+ More
Updated
1w ago
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/24
2.67 km away
Verified
New Booking
DRA Ranka Iris
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.97k/sq.ft
3755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/18
2.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Domlur Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹7.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.34k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Neelasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Infinia
₹5.04 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Sterling Infinia
by Sterling Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Koramangala, Bengaluru
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/32
3.73 km away
Verified
New Booking
SLV Rasya Homes
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/32
3.76 km away
Verified
New Booking
SLV Rasya Homes
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.3k/sq.ft
3006 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospitals JayanagarClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/19
3.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.27k/sq.ft
3010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/18
4.87 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.68k/sq.ft
2804 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundHigh CeilingClose to GVG Invivo Hospital
Updated
1w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/16
1.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Shanti Nagar, Bangalore

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/22
1.55 km away
Verified
New Booking
Heriitage Signature
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/30
3.73 km away
Verified
New Booking
SLV Rasya Homes
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.32k/sq.ft
3003 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/18
4.86 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.67k/sq.ft
2806 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/18
4.86 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.66k/sq.ft
2807 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/10
2.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/30
4.87 km away
Verified
New Booking
SLV Mahatee Residency
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.54k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Renukambanagar Bus...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AR
Ahmed Realty
Locality Champion
1/11
1.19 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Neelasandra, Bengaluru

Austin Town New Township
11 people rated this locality
4.16
11,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,895
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Neelasandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of JS Jaya JS Grande
Property
Neelasandra,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Neelasandra, Bengaluru

Vivek Nagar
12 people rated this locality
4.43
10,725
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
Adugodi
12 people rated this locality
4.32
17,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Victoria Layout
10 people rated this locality
4.42
15,620
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Richmond Town
14 people rated this locality
4.1
20,655
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shanti Nagar
15 people rated this locality
4.38
17,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ejipura
17 people rated this locality
4.19
11,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Langford Gardens
3 people rated this locality
4.83
10,561
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.