Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1747

New Residential Projects in Neelasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Neelasandra? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Neelasandra, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
GM Palazzo (1339 sq.ft)
₹5.45 Cr - 7.99 Cr
Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru
Hyra Sansa (2031 sq.ft)
₹2.54 Cr - 2.79 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
Svamitva Soul Spring (1815 sq.ft)
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
HSR Layout, Bengaluru
Jeya Green Horizon (1146 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Old Airport Road, Bengaluru
Sobha Infina (1768 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Koramangala, Bengaluru
Sterling Infinia (2351 sq.ft)
₹5.04 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Koramangala, Bengaluru
Cornerstone Akhinta Residences (1956 sq.ft)
₹3.75 Cr - 5.12 Cr
BTM Layout, Bengaluru
DRA Ranka Iris (3500 sq.ft)
₹7.7 Cr
Domlur Layout, Bengaluru
Century Regalia Project 1 (2375 sq.ft)
₹6.14 Cr - 7.12 Cr
Kodihalli, Bengaluru
Laasya Canopus (968 sq.ft)
₹69.87 L - 1.14 Cr
HSR Layout, Bengaluru
...Read more
GM
Gulam Mustafa
1/9
1.71 km away

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 7.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
HP
Hyra Properties
1/9
5.57 km away

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/14
5.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
4.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/18
5.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala, Bengaluru