More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3017

Flats for Sale in Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shanti Nagar? Housing.com offers 50+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 24+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shanti Nagar. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 13+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Shanti Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Heriitage Signature (1575 sq.ft)
₹1.76 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Shanti Nagar, Bangalore
3 BHK Flat (1825 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
KSRTC Colony, Shanti Nagar
Cascadia (1683 sq.ft)
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2511 sq.ft)
₹4.75 Cr
Langford Town, Shanti Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.07 Cr
KSRTC Colony, Shanti Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1825 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
KSRTC Colony, Shanti Nagar
Akshaya Bliss (1880 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Jayanagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2563 sq.ft)
₹5.3 Cr
Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
KSRTC Colony, Shanti Nagar
...Read more
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Shanti Nagar, Bangalore

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
IA
Infimax Advisors
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Heriitage Signature
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/10
1.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
NH
NEXT HOME REALTY
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.92k/sq.ft
2511 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to UB City24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Heriitage Signature
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
AD
Akshaya Developers
1/7
2.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shanti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
5.63 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
6.50 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
6.81 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
7.00 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 4 more
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
1/4
Resale
Prestige Andree Residences
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.68k/sq.ft
2563 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to UB CityNatural LightGated Community
Updated
5d ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/7
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/21
New Booking
Heriitage Signature
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/21
New Booking
Heriitage Signature
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.59k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
5.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/37
4.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in BTM Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
LV
Landmark Ventures
1/12
2.76 km away
Resale
Prestige Acropolis
₹4.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.72k/sq.ft
2292 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospitals JayanagarCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Srinivasan Raju
Owner
1/36
2.72 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Rajarajeshware Parasmani Regency
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
AR
Ahmed Realty
Locality Champion
1/11
0.59 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PI
PROP INDIA
Locality Champion
1/4
1.83 km away
Resale
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 0.6 kmManipal Hospitals Jayanagar- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Shanti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Keystone Saisiddharth Dominion
₹5.0 Cr
Keystone Saisiddharth Dominion
by Keystone Infra
3 BHK Flat
Jayanagar, Bengaluru
K
Keystoneinfra
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Infinia
₹5.04 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Sterling Infinia
by Sterling Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Koramangala, Bengaluru
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
RR
RS REALTY
1/33
1.16 km away
New Booking
Purva Orient Grand
RERA
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.52k/sq.ft
2338 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/13
5.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kodihalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
3w ago
S
Shaina.elite433*
Locality Champion
1/7
2.72 km away
Verified
Resale
Chandana Apartments
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Army Public School BengaluruLift
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/27
4.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Rajajinagar, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.86 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
TR
THE RIZ REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/12
2.76 km away
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.54k/sq.ft
2142 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Manipal Hospital Millers RoadGymnasium
Home Dealz Vishal
1/15
5.3 km away
Resale
Puravankara Blubelle
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
1434 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
RL
Real Land Realty
1/4
3.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Basavanagudi, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.56k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
2w ago
MR
MaiSai Realty
1/7
0.81 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
PV
Price Value Consulting
Locality Champion
1/6
5.6 km away
Resale
₹13.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.4k/sq.ft
3976 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EuroSchool HSR - ICSE / ISC (formerly Cambridge Public School)- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR L...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/19
1.49 km away
New Booking
Mantri Blossom 1
RERA
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sky Heights Corp
1/7
0.81 km away
Resale
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.19k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru

14,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
24,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Heriitage Signature
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Shanti Nagar, Bangalore
1.76 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bearys Cul De Sac
3 BHK Apartment
Shanti Nagar,Bengaluru
3.81 Cr-7.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Symbiosis Adithya
3 BHK Apartment
Shanti Nagar,Bengaluru
2.65 Cr-3.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Prime
3 BHK Apartment
Shanti Nagar,Bengaluru
2.7 Cr-2.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Soni Blossom
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shanti Nagar,Bengaluru
70.2 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SRI Gayatri Sparkling Isle
Property
Shanti Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Express Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Shanti Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Berlie
3 BHK Apartment
Shanti Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Garden Apartments
Property
Shanti Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Eternity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shanti Nagar,Bengaluru
4.24 Cr-5.88 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru