Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 859

Resale properties in DOS Colony, Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
S
Sunilkumar
1/17
4.22 km away
Resale
Meda Heights
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/10
1.8 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
13000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
Imtiaz
Owner
1/16
1.72 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
PV
Praveen V B Nambiar
Locality Champion
1/10
2.49 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Phoenix MarketcityClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
JR
Jagguar Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/8
0.55 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Play video
1/30
1.91 km away
Resale
Gopalan Royal Palms
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago
GK
Golden Key Properties
Locality Champion
1/15
1.51 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around DOS Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
4.70 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
4.76 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
6.09 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
6.19 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Seller + 4 more
F
Fincaconnect
1/11
1.9 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
DK
D K T Agency
1/8
1.9 km away
Resale
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - DRDO Bangalore- 0.9 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternit...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DK
D K T Agency
1/10
2.1 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Horizon Public School- 1.6 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 0.1 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 3.9...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Z
Zero.Bengaluru
Play video
1/17
1.47 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
JR
Jagguar Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/31
0.55 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to HAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
Updated
1w ago
PV
Praveen V B Nambiar
Locality Champion
1/10
2.49 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
N
NPropcare
1/21
0.55 km away
Resale
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Swami Vivekananda Road Metro StationRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
B.G. Patel
1/28
2.71 km away
Resale
Puravankara Purva Seasons
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around DOS Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Infinia
₹5.04 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Sterling Infinia
by Sterling Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Koramangala, Bengaluru
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DivyaSree 77 Life
₹11.03 Cr
DivyaSree 77 Life
by Divyasree Infrastructure Projects Private Limited
3.5 BHK Flat
Kadubeesanahalli, Bengaluru
IA
Infimax Advisors
Seller
PV
Praveen V B Nambiar
Locality Champion
1/8
1.9 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/15
1.15 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Barbecue AreaClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
Updated
1w ago
N
NPropcare
1/19
1.8 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.97k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PR
Poovaiah Richie
1/7
1.8 km away
Resale
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sree cauvery school- 0.8 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 1.3 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 1.8 kmTo...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PV
Praveen V B Nambiar
Locality Champion
1/4
1.15 km away
Resale
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Horizon Public School- 0.7 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 0.1 kmSwami Vivek...+ More
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
2.15 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Play video
1/8
1.25 km away
Verified
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Roa...+ More
Z
Zero.Bengaluru
1/6
1.5 km away
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around DOS Colony, Bengaluru

Sudhama Nagar
21,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivalingaiah Colony
3,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
BDA Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nanja Reddy Colony
14,604
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.02%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around DOS Colony, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Green Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Domlur Layout,Bengaluru
1.49 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Citadil Cocoa
2 BHK Apartment
C V Raman Nagar,Bengaluru
70.0 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Regalia Project 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kodihalli,Bengaluru
6.14 Cr-7.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Regalia Project 2
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kodihalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Old Airport Road,Bengaluru
1.55 Cr-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Athena
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
2.32 Cr-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinidhi The Urban Suites
2 BHK Apartment
Kaggadasapura,Bengaluru
1.44 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Serinity
3 BHK Apartment