Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in DUO Layout, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (DUO Layout)

Renuka
Owner
1/45
1.6 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BGS National- 2.4 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2...+ More
Dilip Kumar
Owner
1/19
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
VT
Venkatesh TV
1/14
4.9 kms away
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to EuroSchool HSR - ICSE / ISC (formerly Cambridge ...+ More
Vasudev Rao
Owner
1/11
2.0 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Stati...+ More
AR
Awwal Realtor India Private Limited
1/16
2.5 kms away

1 BHK Builder Floor in BTM Layout, Bengaluru

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹38.88 L - 46.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Praveen Kumar
Owner
1/16
2.5 kms away
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Dayanand
Owner
1/10
2.8 kms away
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.05k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
IQRA International School- 0.7 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaur...+ More
Kumar
Owner
1/4
3.6 kms away
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyothy Kendriya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 2.9 kmAdyar...+ More
IL
Iris Lifescaps
1/5
4.4 kms away

3 BHK Independent Floor in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
Manjunath
Owner
1/4
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School, Haralur | Cambridge School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
Girish
Owner
4.6 kms away
₹4.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.99k/sq.ft
2224 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Bethany High School - ICSE Schools in Bangalore- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
Sriram Kb
Owner
1/2
4.6 kms away
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Bhavyashree
Owner
1/12
5.1 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bethany High School - ICSE Schools in Bangalore- 1 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
V
Vasudeva
1/2
5.4 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Gottigere, Bengaluru

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.09k/sq.ftSizes: 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Shanmuga Reddy
Owner
1/10
6.0 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDoddakallasandra Metro Station- 1.4 ...+ More
Vijay Kumar K V
Owner
1/9
6.1 kms away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Haralur- 1 kmManipal Hospital Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around DUO Layout, Bengaluru

BTM 3rd Stage
4,938
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lake City
7,024
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
NGR Layout
6,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vakil Marina Layout
8,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Stage 4
9,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around DUO Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Raj Bay Vista
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bilekahalli,Bengaluru
1.59 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eavetop Dhanisha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bilekahalli,Bengaluru
86.87 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Perody Peepal Tree
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bommanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Seven Hills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arakere,Bengaluru
55.49 L-78.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of TG Iconic
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
1.45 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Bay Vista
2 BHK Apartment
Bilekahalli,Bengaluru
1.57 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marcotech Azur
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Southern Star
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Akshayanagar,Bengaluru
79.26 L-3.16 Cr