Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Ejipura, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
Shriram Properties
1/17

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ejipura

3 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Ejipura)

JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MT
Marketing Team
+ 3 more
1/18
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/14
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HG
Hawkeye Group
+ 5 more
1/11
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
1/26
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KH
Keya Homes
+ 1 more
1/25
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1351 - 2610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 3 more
1/15
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ejipura

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
2.46 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
3.29 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
3.92 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
4.09 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
HG
Hawkeye Group
Seller + 5 more
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
+ 1 more
1/37
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in BTM Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1956 - 2674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/10
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1683 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/28
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 2330 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
BT
Bricks To Home
1/16
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Harlur

4 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr - 3.58 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.2 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2273 - 2771 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/28
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr - 4.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 3600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
TV
True value homes
+ 1 more
1/35
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kasavanahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1480 - 1835 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AI
Aydin Infra
1/7
1.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1019 - 1847 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
NA
Nazeema Aslam
1/2
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1005 - 1338 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KR
K Raheja Corp
1/21
2.1 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Koramangala

1 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.42 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr - 5.55 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹10.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 3294 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KI
Kinglife Infra Pvt Ltd
1/22
2.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹4.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.53 Cr - 6.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 3232 - 4488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
RR
Radiance Realty Developers India Limeted
1/31
2.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 2167 - 2944 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
UP
Urban Projects
1/17
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Domlur Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AG
Anantham Gruham Developers Pvt Ltd
1/2
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Venkatapura

73 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
100 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
111 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
116 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
122 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
123 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
129 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
134 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
135 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
136 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
136 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
136 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
139 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
139 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
154 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
198 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
210 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
218 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
218 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
283 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ejipura, Bengaluru

Ashwini Layout
6,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Venkappa Garden
11,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muneshwara Swamy Layout
25,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gowda Muniswamy Garden
12,076
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ejipura, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Anaa Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ejipura,Bengaluru
2.21 Cr-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Esquire