More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

Flats for Sale in Gollahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gollahalli? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gollahalli. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Gollahalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gollahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹32.85 L
Gollahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Gollahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹33.25 L
Gollahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹33.1 L
Gollahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹32.33 L
Gollahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹33.15 L
Gollahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹32.5 L
Gollahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹32.1 L
Gollahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Gollahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹32.63 L
Gollahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/3
New Booking
₹32.85 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Vidya Public School- 0.1 kmGRAMANTARA- 0.1 kmRailway Gollahalli Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/4
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/4
New Booking
₹33.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/4
New Booking
₹33.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/4
New Booking
₹32.33 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/4
New Booking
₹33.15 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/4
New Booking
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/7
New Booking
₹32.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/4
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/4
New Booking
₹32.63 L
Avg. price: ₹2.72k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/4
New Booking
₹32.54 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/4
New Booking
₹33.54 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/4
New Booking
₹32.86 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/4
New Booking
₹32.87 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/4
New Booking
₹32.55 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/4
New Booking
₹33.55 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/5
New Booking
₹32.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/4
New Booking
₹33.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/4
New Booking
₹32.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.72k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/4
New Booking
₹32.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PK
Prashanath Kumar
1/3
New Booking
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AR
Ashwasurya Realities India Pvt Ltd
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Gollahalli, Bengaluru

788 sq.ft Plot
₹16.95 L
917 sq.ft Plot
₹19.72 L
939 sq.ft Plot
₹20.2 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹21.5 L
1113 sq.ft Plot
₹23.92 L
1123 sq.ft Plot
₹24.15 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹24.19 L
1175 sq.ft Plot
₹25.27 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹25.78 L
1349 sq.ft Plot
₹29 L
1414 sq.ft Plot
₹30.4 L
1427 sq.ft Plot
₹30.67 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹32.24 L
1599 sq.ft Plot
₹34.39 L
1645 sq.ft Plot
₹35.38 L
1686 sq.ft Plot
₹36.25 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹37.63 L
1913 sq.ft Plot
₹41.12 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹42.99 L
2007 sq.ft Plot
₹43.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.15k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AR
Ashwasurya Realities India Pvt Ltd
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Gollahalli, Bengaluru

788 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
917 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
939 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1113 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1123 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1175 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1349 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1414 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1427 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1599 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1645 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1686 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1913 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2007 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.15k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Alok Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 965 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gollahalli for Rs. 5200000
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
TM
T Manjunatha
Residential Lands for Sale in A R Ruthvi Phase 2

Residential Land / Plots in Gollahalli, Bengaluru

1097 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1183 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1303 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1338 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1340 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1349 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1353 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1599 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2308 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Gollahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashwasurya A R Ruthvi
Property
Gollahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in A R Ruthvi Phase 2
Residential Plots
Gollahalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gollahalli, Bengaluru

20,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.