YSYellow Stone Developers1/29Yellow Tattvam RERAResidential Land / Plots in Gullakaipura 736 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request899 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request951 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1002 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1048 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1093 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1139 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1185 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1205 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1231 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1791 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1812 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1876 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2034 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2149 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2166 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2336 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2400 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2486 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request3209 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: May, 2027Contact
LRLeafy Realty1/28Leafy Delight RERA3 BHK Flat in Gullakaipura 3 BHK Flat₹80.88 L - 87.38 LAvg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
VDVSPR Developers1/16VSPR Bhuvana Boulevard RERA4 BHK Villa in Gullakaipura 4 BHK Villa₹1.86 Cr - 2.35 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
VDVSPR Developers1/3VSPR Bhuvana Boulevard Phase 2 RERA4 BHK Flat in Gullakaipura 4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
RSRajani Sinha + 3 more1/563.8 kms awayZero BrokerageAbhee Aaria RERA3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Varthur 3 BHK Flat₹1.79 Cr - 1.89 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹2.67 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028Contact
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS + 1 more1/423.8 kms awayZero BrokerageSJ Park Ville RERA4 BHK Villa in Whitefield 4 BHK Villa₹2.99 Cr - 3.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.12 K - 10.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 2955 - 2985 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
AM Reality + 5 more1/533.9 kms awayZero BrokerageEvergreen Prestige Raintree Park RERA1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield 1 BHK Flat₹88.97 L1.5 BHK Flat₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.58 Cr - 2.03 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.97 Cr - 2.63 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.69 Cr - 2.75 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.07 Cr - 3.39 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 2513 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030Contact
Sanjeevini Group + 3 more1/383.9 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Adwaith RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Varthur 3 BHK Flat₹2.18 Cr - 2.27 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.93 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1935 - 2555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027Contact
Marketing Team + 2 more1/544.1 kms awayZero BrokeragePrestige Raintree Park RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Whitefield 3 BHK Flat₹2.93 Cr - 3.53 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.44 Cr - 4.33 Cr5 BHK Flat₹5.12 Cr - 5.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2004 - 3698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
APALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP + 1 more1/214.4 kms awayZero BrokerageLorven Cascade Garden RERA3 BHK Flat in Whitefield 3 BHK Flat₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028Contact
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.1/254.5 kms awayZero BrokerageGoyal Orchid Platinum RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield 2 BHK Flat₹1.83 Cr - 1.88 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.27 Cr - 2.51 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 1830 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Real Connect + 1 more1/434.6 kms awayZero BrokeragePrestige Pine Forest RERA3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Whitefield 3 BHK Flat₹3.65 Cr - 4.5 Cr3 BHK Penthouse₹8.48 Cr - 9.05 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.92 Cr - 4.95 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 2621 - 6508 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd + 4 more1/204.8 kms awayZero BrokerageMyhna Vistara RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Gunjur 3 BHK Flat₹1.59 Cr - 1.78 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.27 Cr - 2.36 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
Ishtika Homes1/325.3 kms awayZero BrokerageIshtika Anahata RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield 2 BHK Flat₹91.36 L - 1 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.25 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.22 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1164 - 1591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
AM Reality + 3 more1/445.5 kms awayZero BrokerageGoyal Orchid Life RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur 2 BHK Flat₹1.47 Cr - 1.5 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.11 Cr - 2.29 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1194 - 1863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030Contact
AM Reality + 1 more1/155.7 kms awayZero BrokerageSumadhura Edition Phase II RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Brookefield 2 BHK Flat₹1.24 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.43 Cr - 1.74 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.87 Cr - 2.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 826 - 1464 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Full Basket Property + 3 more1/416.0 kms awayZero BrokerageSumadhura Solace Phase I RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield 3 BHK Flat₹2.47 Cr - 3.07 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.61 Cr - 3.96 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1705 - 2730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
NBNP Banglore benchmarking + 3 more1/316.3 kms awayZero BrokerageTrendsquares Akino RERA2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balagere 2.5 BHK Flat₹1.64 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.78 Cr - 1.95 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1455 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
RPRYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED1/256.3 kms awayZero BrokerageNBR Soul Of The Seasons Phase 2 RERA3 BHK Flat in Mullur 3 BHK Flat₹1.33 Cr - 1.68 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1446 - 1826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029Contact
VIRADHYA PROPERTIES1/176.4 kms awayZero BrokerageSaranya Signature RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kadugodi 2 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.28 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.45 Cr - 1.47 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.65 Cr - 1.7 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1320 - 1870 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD. + 3 more1/306.9 kms awayZero BrokerageNambiar District 25 Phase 1 RERA2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Dommasandra 2 BHK Flat₹1.55 Cr - 1.71 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.89 Cr - 2.67 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.61 Cr - 2.85 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.45 Cr - 4.31 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.92 K - 14.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 2999 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030Contact
Sai Purvi Developers1/133.5 kms awaySai Purvi Arvindam RERA3 BHK Flat in Varthur 3 BHK Flat₹1.41 Cr - 1.78 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1655 - 2090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027Contact
Saritha Developers1/344.7 kms awaySaritha Santorini RERA3.5 BHK Villa in Thirumalashettyhally 3.5 BHK Villa₹2.49 Cr - 2.82 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 2580 - 2923 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029Contact
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd1/194.8 kms awayRohan Ekanta Phase 1 RERA1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur Village 1.5 BHK Flat₹90.71 L2 BHK Flat₹1.44 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.72 Cr - 2.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact