MIMisi Infraa Sr Properties Private Limited1/16Misi Humming Gardens RERA5 BHK Villa in Kathirguppe 5 BHK VillaPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
GR Reality Pvt Ltd + 1 more1/193.7 kms awayZero BrokerageRohan Ekanta Phase 1 RERA1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur Village 1.5 BHK Flat₹90.71 L2 BHK Flat₹1.44 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.72 Cr - 2.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd + 4 more1/203.8 kms awayZero BrokerageMyhna Vistara RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Gunjur 3 BHK Flat₹1.59 Cr - 1.78 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.27 Cr - 2.36 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
Sanjeevini Group + 2 more1/383.9 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Adwaith RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Varthur 3 BHK Flat₹2.18 Cr - 2.27 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.93 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1935 - 2555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027Contact
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS + 1 more1/424.0 kms awayZero BrokerageSJ Park Ville RERA4 BHK Villa in Whitefield 4 BHK Villa₹2.99 Cr - 3.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.12 K - 10.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 2955 - 2985 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
RPRYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED1/254.0 kms awayZero BrokerageNBR Soul Of The Seasons Phase 2 RERA3 BHK Flat in Mullur 3 BHK Flat₹1.33 Cr - 1.68 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1446 - 1826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029Contact
HomeSource + 4 more1/304.2 kms awayZero BrokerageNambiar District 25 Phase 1 RERA2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Dommasandra 2 BHK Flat₹1.55 Cr - 1.71 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.89 Cr - 2.67 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.61 Cr - 2.85 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.45 Cr - 4.31 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.92 K - 14.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 2999 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030Contact
AM Reality + 2 more1/164.4 kms awayZero BrokerageLodha Elanza RERA3 BHK Flat in Dommasandra 3 BHK Flat₹1.92 Cr - 2.99 CrAvg. Price: ₹19.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 976 - 1499 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031Contact
SSharuk + 5 more1/444.4 kms awayZero BrokerageGoyal Orchid Life RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur 2 BHK Flat₹1.47 Cr - 1.5 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.11 Cr - 2.29 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1194 - 1863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030Contact
HomeBazaar.com + 6 more1/535.0 kms awayZero BrokerageEvergreen Prestige Raintree Park RERA1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield 1 BHK Flat₹88.97 L1.5 BHK Flat₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.58 Cr - 2.03 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.97 Cr - 2.63 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.69 Cr - 2.75 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.07 Cr - 3.39 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 2513 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030Contact
GR Reality Pvt Ltd + 3 more1/545.2 kms awayZero BrokeragePrestige Raintree Park RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Whitefield 3 BHK Flat₹2.93 Cr - 3.53 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.44 Cr - 4.33 Cr5 BHK Flat₹5.12 Cr - 5.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2004 - 3698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD. + 2 more1/315.5 kms awayZero BrokerageTrendsquares Akino RERA2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balagere 2.5 BHK Flat₹1.64 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.78 Cr - 1.95 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1455 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
HomeSource + 4 more1/236.1 kms awayZero BrokerageMana Dale RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road 3 BHK Flat₹1.6 Cr - 1.83 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1590 - 2145 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032Contact
Inspira Builders1/326.2 kms awayZero BrokerageInspira Winds Of Life RERA3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur 3 BHK Flat₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1753 - 2552 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028Contact
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD. + 1 more1/256.3 kms awayZero BrokerageGoyal Orchid Platinum RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield 2 BHK Flat₹1.83 Cr - 1.88 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.27 Cr - 2.51 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.26 K - 15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 1830 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
SSridha + 3 more1/226.4 kms awayZero BrokerageAdarsh Parkland Phase 2 RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Panathur 2.5 BHK Flat₹1.77 Cr - 1.78 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.22 Cr - 2.23 CrAvg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 1855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030Contact
Full Basket Property + 5 more1/416.4 kms awayZero BrokerageSumadhura Solace Phase I RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield 3 BHK Flat₹2.47 Cr - 3.07 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.61 Cr - 3.96 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1705 - 2730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD. + 1 more1/436.5 kms awayZero BrokeragePrestige Pine Forest RERA3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Whitefield 3 BHK Flat₹3.65 Cr - 4.5 Cr3 BHK Penthouse₹8.48 Cr - 9.05 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.92 Cr - 4.95 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 2621 - 6508 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
AM Reality + 1 more1/156.5 kms awayZero BrokerageSumadhura Edition Phase II RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Brookefield 2 BHK Flat₹1.24 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.43 Cr - 1.74 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.87 Cr - 2.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 826 - 1464 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
GR Reality Pvt Ltd + 1 more1/216.7 kms awayZero BrokerageLorven Cascade Garden RERA3 BHK Flat in Whitefield 3 BHK Flat₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028Contact
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED1/196.8 kms awayZero BrokerageInspira Infinity RERA2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road 2 BHK Flat₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1279 - 1312 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact