Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Hegondanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
H
HomeSource
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikkavaderapura

1 BHK Flat
₹90.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Hegondanahalli)

AP
Amberstone Properties
+ 6 more
1/21
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chambenahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1610 - 2675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/30
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Dommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.67 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 2.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.92 K - 14.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 2999 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/16
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dommasandra

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 976 - 1499 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
RS
Rajani Sinha
+ 4 more
1/20
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gunjur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
+ 4 more
1/23
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1590 - 2145 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/44
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1194 - 1863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hegondanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Amberstone Ventara Residences
1.75 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Amberstone Ventara Residences
Amberstone Properties
3, 4 BHK Flats Chambenahalli, Bengaluru
AP
Amberstone Properties
Developer + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
2.20 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
Nambiar Enterprises Llp
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Elanza
2.63 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Lodha Elanza
Lodha Group
3 BHK Flat Dommasandra, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Myhna Vistara
3.80 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Myhna Vistara
Myhna Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Gunjur, Bengaluru
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
ER
Everest realty
1/41
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kadagrahara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1601 - 1939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
NB
NP Banglore benchmarking
1/40
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kadagrahara

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1634 - 2031 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SG
Sanjeevini Group
+ 3 more
1/38
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1935 - 2555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/56
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SC
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
+ 1 more
1/42
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield

4 BHK Villa
₹2.99 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K - 10.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 2955 - 2985 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
IB
Inspira Builders
+ 1 more
1/32
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1753 - 2552 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
TV
True value homes
+ 3 more
1/31
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balagere

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1455 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/23
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Carmelaram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 991 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/19
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1279 - 1312 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 5 more
1/25
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1759 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
S
Sridha
+ 2 more
1/22
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Panathur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 1855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
CE
CoEvolve Estates
+ 1 more
1/29
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹99.83 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1377 - 1562 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 4 more
1/53
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

1 BHK Flat
₹88.97 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 2.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 2513 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
RS
Rajani Sinha
+ 3 more
1/23
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1296 - 1739 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Hegondanahalli, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Maxworth Karanths Nest
Residential Plots
Hegondanahalli,Bengaluru
10.2 L-34.51 L

Popular Locality for sale around Hegondanahalli, Bengaluru

Chambenahalli
10,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Halasahalli Thippasandra
17,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kachamaranahalli
10,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Thigala Chowdadenahalli
14,212
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Choudadenahalli
6,485
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramnaikanahalli
16,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dommasandra
10 people rated this locality
4.24
11,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Volagerekallahalli
10,671
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sulikunte
2 people rated this locality
4.75
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nerige
9,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft