Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Hanuman Nagar, Arakere, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SV
S V
Residential Lands for Sale in SV Royal Homes

Residential Land / Plots in Arakere, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.82 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹14.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹985.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2012