More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Hanumanthappa Layout, Sivanchetti Gardens, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Hanumanthappa Layout? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Hanumanthappa Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Hanumanthappa Layout, Sivanchetti Gardens, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sobha Diamond (2813 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Sivanchetti Gardens, Bengaluru
Lake View Apartment
Price on Request
Sivanchetti Gardens, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Sivanchetti Gardens, Bengaluru
Garden Homes
Price on Request
Sivanchetti Gardens, Bengaluru
...Read more
SL
Sobha Limited

3 BHK Flat in Sivanchetti Gardens

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.65k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2006
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Garden Homes

Property in Sivanchetti Gardens

Nearby Properties Around (Hanumanthappa Layout)

JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/18
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
F
Fincaconnect
1/11
1.0 km away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 1.5 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 2.6 km  • ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hanumanthappa Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
5.22 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
6.95 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Pearl
1.37 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Vaishnavi Pearl
Vaishnavi Builders
3 BHK Flat Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Infinia
6.65 kmfrom
₹5.04 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Sterling Infinia
Sterling Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
F
Fincaconnect
1/3
1.0 km away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.41k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Halasuru Metro Station
F
Fincaconnect
1/15
1.3 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/3
1.7 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
1594 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
F
Fincaconnect
1/19
2.1 kms away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Germain's Academy- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Millers Road- 0.1 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 4.7 kmEmpire Restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More
F
Fincaconnect
1/3
2.6 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree cauvery school- 0.8 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 1.3 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 1.8 kmToit Brewp...+ More
F
Fincaconnect
1/8
2.6 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Hanumanthappa Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Pearl
₹1.34 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Vaishnavi Pearl
by Vaishnavi Builders
3 BHK Flat
Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Infinia
₹5.04 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Sterling Infinia
by Sterling Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Koramangala, Bengaluru
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/10
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1683 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/26
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceNatural LightClub HouseGated Community
FR
Forte Realty
1/20
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹18.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.36k/sq.ft
5900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Hanumanthappa Layout, Bengaluru

FM Cariappa Colony
15,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hermit Colony
17,595
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rukmani Colony
14,579
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yellappa Chetty Layout
17,907
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Hanumanthappa Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Ezzy Elite
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sivanchetti Gardens,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kings Acropolis
2, 3, 4, 6, 8 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Malpani Mauni Ashish
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sap Cristos
Property
Halasuru,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamat Krupa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishvi 11 Campbell Krishvi
3 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Palazzo
3 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Bengaluru
5.45 Cr-7.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Athena
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
2.32 Cr-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of HPR Spencer Oak
3 BHK Apartment
Frazer Town,Bengaluru
3.0 Cr-3.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Umiya Prism
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Hanumanthappa Layout, Bengaluru

Sivanchetti Gardens
1 people rated this locality
4
18,484