More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Haragadde, Bengaluru - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Haragadde? Housing.com offers 19+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Haragadde. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Haragadde. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Haragadde)

PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/6
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Oxyrich
RERA

4 BHK Villa in Marsur, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.71 K - 7.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2607 - 4126 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SD
S D Housing
1/4
1.4 kms away
Verified
₹71.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Treamis Schools- 0.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 5.5 kmBommasandra Metro Sta...+ More
SD
S D Housing
1/4
1.4 kms away
Verified
₹69.47 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1263 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SD
S D Housing
1/4
1.4 kms away
Verified
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SD
S D Housing
1/4
1.4 kms away
Verified
₹67.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SD
S D Housing
1/4
1.4 kms away
Verified
₹92.98 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SD
S D Housing
1/4
1.4 kms away
Verified
₹73.54 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1268 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SD
S D Housing
1/4
1.4 kms away
Verified
₹74.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Haragadde

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
4.30 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa Marsur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nambiar Millennia
6.28 kmfrom
₹73.47 L - 91.95 L
Nambiar Millennia
Nambiar Enterprises Llp
2, 2.5 BHK Flats Anekal, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
SD
S D Housing
1/4
1.4 kms away
Verified
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SD
S D Housing
1/4
1.4 kms away
Verified
₹92.98 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SD
S D Housing
1/4
1.4 kms away
Verified
₹53.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SD
S D Housing
1/4
1.7 kms away
Verified
₹67.66 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
1268 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 0.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 0.1 ...+ More
SD
S D Housing
1/4
1.7 kms away
Verified
₹69.47 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1263 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SD
S D Housing
1/4
1.7 kms away
Verified
₹65.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SD
S D Housing
1/4
1.7 kms away
Verified
₹85.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SD
S D Housing
1/4
1.7 kms away
Verified
₹53.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SD
S D Housing
1/4
1.7 kms away
Verified
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SD
S D Housing
1/4
1.7 kms away
Verified
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Haragadde

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
by Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa
Marsur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
SD
S D Housing
1/5
1.7 kms away
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 6.4 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 8 km...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/28
2.2 kms away
Verified
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Metro Station
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Haragadde, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Aashrithaa Venus County Premium
Residential Plots
Haragadde,Bengaluru
1.94 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Artha Green Ville
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Haragadde,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NEO Infrastructure Tranquil Meadows
Property
Haragadde,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Haragadde, Bengaluru

6,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jigani
7 people rated this locality
4.19
5,966
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft