Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 629

Ready to Move Properties in Haragadde, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
R
Raghuhavish
1/11
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
2980 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecuritySwimming PoolBusiness CenterOpen Space Around Building
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/32
2.18 km away
Verified
Resale
DLF Maiden Heights At My Town
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
933 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub HouseClose to Metro StationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
2.18 km away
Verified
Resale
DLF Maiden Heights At My Town
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
1/15
2.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jigani, Bengaluru

885 sq.ft Plot
₹92.86 L
1115 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1297 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
1495 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
1586 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
1599 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
1643 sq.ft Plot
₹1.72 Cr
1652 sq.ft Plot
₹1.73 Cr
1666 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.89 Cr
1864 sq.ft Plot
₹1.96 Cr
1969 sq.ft Plot
₹2.07 Cr
2083 sq.ft Plot
₹2.19 Cr
2341 sq.ft Plot
₹2.46 Cr
2398 sq.ft Plot
₹2.52 Cr
2676 sq.ft Plot
₹2.81 Cr
5513 sq.ft Plot
₹5.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.49k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
3w ago
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/76
2.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jigani, Bangalore

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
D
Dinesh
Locality Champion
1/8
2.32 km away
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Endeavour Academy- 3.7 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 3.5 kmBommasandra Metro S...+ More
Updated
4d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
2.18 km away
Verified
Resale
DLF Maiden Heights At My Town
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Treamis SchoolsClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
PR
PE Realtors
1/20
2.81 km away
Resale
White County
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1356 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Treamis Schools- 4.5 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 5.3 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Statio...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Haragadde

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
4.30 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa Marsur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
KK
Kiran Kumar
1/5
2.44 km away
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 5.6 kmRagi Nadu Restaurant- 0.1 kmLingapura Bus Stop- 0.7 km
M
Mannajas
1/4
5.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Academy ICSE School- 2.5 kmMotherhood Hospital - Electronic City- 0.1 kmBommasandr...+ More
Updated
1d ago
M
Mannajas
1/4
5.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
KK
Kiran Kumar
1/25
4.99 km away
Resale
Golden Gates Home City
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidya Mandira School- 7.3 kmPARAMPARA PUTTUR KATTU & Nallampatti Kattu- 6.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/9
1.84 km away
New Booking
Mahaveer Palatium Annex Sy No 28 1
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Treamis Schools- 0.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 4.3 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmSIZZLING TAWA...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Srenivas S
Owner
1/26
2.38 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Treamis Schools- 0.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 5 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmSIZZLING TAWA- ...+ More
S
Sharuk
1/16
4.69 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Bukkasagara, Bengaluru

625 sq.ft Plot
₹35.02 L
776 sq.ft Plot
₹43.48 L
872 sq.ft Plot
₹48.83 L
981 sq.ft Plot
₹54.91 L
1111 sq.ft Plot
₹62.2 L
1134 sq.ft Plot
₹63.49 L
1146 sq.ft Plot
₹64.18 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹67.2 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹71.66 L
1369 sq.ft Plot
₹76.64 L
1497 sq.ft Plot
₹83.81 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
1719 sq.ft Plot
₹96.28 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
2409 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
3286 sq.ft Plot
₹1.84 Cr
10517 sq.ft Plot
₹5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/39
2.54 km away
Resale
DLF Maiden Heights At My Town
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
919 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
KK
Kiran Kumar
1/5
2.44 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KB
Kataria Builteck Pvt Ltd
1/21
4.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bommasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹37.7 L - 49.4 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹58.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.61 L - 64.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Haragadde

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
by Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa
Marsur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/40
2.54 km away
Resale
DLF Maiden Heights At My Town
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
937 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
JP
Jagadish Puttappa
Locality Champion
1/7
1.63 km away
New Booking
Prasanthi Park Ville
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Treamis Schools- 0.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 4 kmBommasandra Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Chandran M
Owner
1/28
2.38 km away
Resale
Himagiri Prashanthi
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
1w ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/3
5.26 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹41.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Academy ICSE School- 0.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 0.1 kmBommasandr...+ More
Updated
6d ago
FM
FIND MY HOME
Locality Champion
1/2
2.38 km away
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
5.26 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/21
2.66 km away
Resale
DLF Woodland Heights
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
1228 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Srenivas S
Owner
1/8
1.7 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Srenivas
Owner
1/22
1.67 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
IH
Ivy Homes
1/16
2.66 km away
Resale
DLF Woodland Heights
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to D Mart BommasandraClose to Mazumdar Shaw Medical CenterClose to Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
Locality Champion
1/22
2.81 km away
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Treamis Schools- 4.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 8 kmBommasandra Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Chandran M
Owner
1/23
2.38 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Haragadde, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Aashrithaa Venus County Premium
Residential Plots
Haragadde,Bengaluru
1.94 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Artha Green Ville
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Haragadde,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NEO Infrastructure Tranquil Meadows
Property
Haragadde,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Haragadde, Bengaluru

Milestone Palms Layout
4,325
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mada Patna
6,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kumbaranahalli
4,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dyavasandra
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Seethanaikana Halli
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jigani
7 people rated this locality
4.19
5,966
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nosenuru
4,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bande Nalla Sandra
9,189
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lingapura, Anekal
3,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft