Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Under Construction Projects in Hosakerehalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
VS
Vana sampada properties
1/2
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hosakerehalli

3 BHK Flat
₹94.32 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hosakerehalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
2w ago
TR
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
1/32

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hosakerehalli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
MD
Mamtha Dream Works Pvt Ltd
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hosakerehalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Hosakerehalli)

AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 3 more
1/15
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/14
6.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri

2 BHK Flat
₹70.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 883 - 1082 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
VL
Vanshika Life Space
1/74
6.8 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Talaghattapura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1497 - 2088 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/18
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.65 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2387 - 3574 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hosakerehalli

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
5.68 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
2.36 kmfrom
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Vaishnodevi Melange One
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
2.38 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
3.42 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
H
HomeSource
1/23
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/19
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 2055 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MR
Maven Realty
+ 2 more
1/12
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari Temple Ward

3 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 2566 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
SR
Skyway Realtors
+ 1 more
1/27
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kengeri

2 BHK Flat
₹99.36 L - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 738 - 1377 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
IR
Imperial Realty
1/27
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Talaghattapura

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.79 K - ₹11.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1495 - 2085 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/25
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 2.17 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.99 K - 10.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1622 - 2168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SD
Suguna Developers
1/23
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1198 - 1669 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SL
Sobha Limited
1/18
1.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.88 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.11 Cr - 4.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1849 - 3488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SG
S G Developers
1/7
1.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2350 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
S
Srivari Infrastructures
1/13
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Subramanyapura

2 BHK Flat
₹84.1 L - 93.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1595 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PL
Puravankara Limited
1/11
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarahalli Hobli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 818 - 1184 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Aspire Reality
1/5
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Uttarahalli Hobli

1147 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1680 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
SD
Suguna Developers
1/5
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1294 - 1654 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
1/2
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Banashankari

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75k/sq.ftSizes: 1200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
BP
Beryl Properties Private Limited
1/3
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Subramanyapura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 963 - 1238 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SK
Sai Kiran Constructions
1/2
2.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1507 - 2347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Hosakerehalli, Bengaluru

AGS Layout
7,537
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saptagiri Layout
9,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dattatreya Nagar
7,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gurudatta Layout
21,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Hosakerehalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Mars Planet
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hosakerehalli,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata The Promont
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Banashankari 3rd Stage, Bengaluru
2.71 Cr-12.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mamtha Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hosakerehalli,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Brundavan
3 BHK Apartment
Hosakerehalli,Bengaluru
95.21 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige South Ridge
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hosakerehalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mars Mount
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari, Bangalore
59.68 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 5 Elements Saketh HIllside
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hosakerehalli,Bengaluru
84.09 L-1.23 Cr