Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in BSR Paradise Layout

Sort by:
Relevance
BP
by BSR Builders And Developers

Residential Plots

7

BSR Paradise Layout is a residential plot by BSR Builders And Developers. This plot is available for sale in Hoskote, Bangalore. This project offers plots in various sizes. The minimum plot size is 995.0 sq.ft. and the maximum size is 1930.0 sq.ft.. This project was launched on January 2019. The address of BSR Paradise Layout is Hoskote.BSR Paradise Layout ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Power Backup.This residential land for sale is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID Rera Not Required.Check out BSR Paradise Layout brochure for more details.Hoskote is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Power Backup
BSR Paradise Layout Project Images
Hari B
1/3
Resale
BSR Paradise Layout
RERA
₹78.24 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1262 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Global School, OMR, Budigere cross Bangalore- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, Bangalor...+ More
Updated
2w ago