More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1505

Flats for Sale in Honappa Layout, M V Extenstion, Hoskote, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Honappa Layout? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Honappa Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Honappa Layout, M V Extenstion, Hoskote, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sobha Galera (2980 sq.ft)
₹4.69 Cr - 6.83 Cr
Hoskote, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (3032 sq.ft)
₹5.25 Cr
M V Extenstion, Hoskote
Godrej Parkshire (661 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Hoskote, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (3009 sq.ft)
₹4.75 Cr
M V Extenstion, Hoskote
4 BHK Villa (3032 sq.ft)
₹4.9 Cr
M V Extenstion, Hoskote
Varasinduri Rings Avenue (1058 sq.ft)
₹48.09 L - 65.9 L
Hoskote, Bengaluru
Sobha La Casa (4000 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr
Hoskote, Bengaluru
Bren Aspera (1563 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
Godrej Woodland (900 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L - 1.65 Cr
Hoskote, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1575 sq.ft)
₹1.47 Cr
Kattanallur, Katamnallur
...Read more
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/36
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa,Triplex,Duplex in Hoskote, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹4.69 Cr - 6.8 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.74 Cr - 6.79 Cr
4 BHK Triplex
₹6.78 Cr - 6.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
S
Sivaramakrishna
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Sobha Galera
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.32k/sq.ft
3032 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 9 more
1/20
2.82 km away
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
6d ago
RR
RS REALTY
1/31
New Booking
Sobha Galera
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.79k/sq.ft
3009 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
S
Sivaramakrishna
1/20
New Booking
Sobha Galera
RERA
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.16k/sq.ft
3032 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
VP
Varasindhuri Properties
1/26
0.27 km away
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹48.09 L - 50.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.27 L - 65.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/11
0.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Hoskote, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Honappa Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Galera
₹4.69 Cr - 6.83 Cr
Sobha Galera
Sobha Limited
4 BHK Villa,Triplex,Duplex Hoskote, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Parkshire
2.82 kmfrom
₹1.17 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Godrej Parkshire
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Hoskote, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whispering Petals
3.65 kmfrom
₹51.53 L - 1.2 Cr
Whispering Petals
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Hoskote, Bengaluru
P
Pratham
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
3.83 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
Bren Corporation
Residential Plots Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 6 more
1/17
4.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
6d ago
SB
Shiva Bihani
1/16
0.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hoskote, Bengaluru

900 sq.ft Plot
₹49.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹66.66 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹83.33 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹99.99 L
1875 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1967 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1977 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2967 sq.ft Plot
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/32
4.24 km away
Verified
Resale
SBR Keerthi
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
PK
Pradeep Kumar
1/18
2.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹59.22 L - 71.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.77 L - 88.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
SS
S S Homes
+ 8 more
1/32
4.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹68.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.06 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K - 11.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
IA
Individual Agent
1/16
1.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hoskote, Bengaluru

800 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/13
1.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹59.11 L - 67.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.29 L - 90.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VB
VR builders and developers
1/21
0.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hoskote, Bengaluru

800 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹46 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
4.24 km away
Verified
Resale
SBR Keerthi
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1243 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Geetha Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital in Virgonagar, Aavalaha...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/20
5.51 km away
Resale
Sattva East Crest
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to New Baldwin International SchoolClose to East Point HospitalGated Community ...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Honappa Layout

Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
by Bren Corporation
Residential Plots
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Aspera
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Bren Aspera
by Bren Corporation
3 BHK Flat
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
S
Sharuk
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavani Mirabilia
₹1.29 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Pavani Mirabilia
by Pavani Infra
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
K R Puram, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/28
5.72 km away
Verified
Resale
SLV Central Park
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
1099 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Metro StationClose to Auxilium SchoolGated Community
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/36
5.5 km away
Verified
Resale
VBHC Serene Town
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
1312 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Geetha Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital in Virgonagar, AavalahalliClose to Mal...+ More
RD
Ruchira Developers LLP
1/58
5.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 1.93 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.74 K - 12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
2w ago
Sales Team
1/10
0.93 km away
New Booking
M1 Terra Alegria Phase 2
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
2065 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
3.48 km away
Verified
Resale
SBR Keerthiprime
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
1149 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
SG
SKY GARDEN
1/36
3.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sannatammanahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹99.5 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
4.22 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram Green Field Phase 1
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to New Baldwin International SchoolGated CommunityCl...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
5.72 km away
Verified
Resale
SLV Central Park
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.39k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Geetha Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital in Virgonagar, AavalahalliClose to Met...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
0.65 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Citizens' English School- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, Bangalore.- 0.1 kmWhitef...+ More
Updated
5d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/39
5.51 km away
Verified
Resale
Sattva East Crest
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
1526 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to MallClose to Geetha Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital in Vi...+ More
SP
Srishti Properties
Locality Champion
1/20
1.92 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sreevari Forest Glade
RERA
₹29.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pinnacle International School, Hoskote- 0.1 kmMVJ Hospital- 0.1 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) M...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/4
0.66 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Citizens' English School- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote,...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
4.22 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram Green Field Phase 1
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Honappa Layout, Bengaluru

Nisarga Layout
6,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
M V Extenstion
14,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Honappa Layout, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Sidvin Serenity
Residential Plots
Hoskote,Bengaluru
32.0 L-60.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Eon Happy Hive
Residential Plots
Hoskote,Bengaluru
42.69 L-79.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Galera
4 BHK Villa,Triplex,Duplex
Hoskote,Bengaluru
4.69 Cr-6.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Varasinduri Rings Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hoskote,Bengaluru
48.09 L-65.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JP Lavender
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hoskote,Bengaluru
59.11 L-90.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Riqueza Siri
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hoskote,Bengaluru
33.53 L-49.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Triaxis Splendour Plus
2 BHK Apartment
Hoskote,Bengaluru
57.27 L-62.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JR One East
4 BHK Villa
Hoskote,Bengaluru
2.66 Cr-4.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JP Iris Block A
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hoskote,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VR Sapphire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hoskote,Bengaluru
80.63 L-1.14 Cr