Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

New Residential Projects in Honappa Layout, M V Extenstion, Hoskote, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Honappa Layout? Housing.com offers 2+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 2+ Resale Projects in Honappa Layout. Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Honappa Layout. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Honappa Layout, M V Extenstion, Hoskote, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sobha Galera (2980 sq.ft)
₹4.69 Cr - 6.83 Cr
Hoskote, Bengaluru
Rayan Sky Zone (1650 sq.ft)
Price on Request
M V Extenstion, Bengaluru
Neeladri Waterprest (1150 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L - 63.2 L
M V Extenstion, Bengaluru
...Read more
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/36
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa,Triplex,Duplex in Hoskote

4 BHK Villa
₹4.69 Cr - 6.8 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.74 Cr - 6.79 Cr
4 BHK Triplex
₹6.78 Cr - 6.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RB
Rayan Builders & Developers

3 BHK Flat in M V Extenstion

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
NP
Neeladri Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Neeladri Waterprest

2, 3 BHK Flats in M V Extenstion

2 BHK Flat
₹46 L - 50.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.4 L - 63.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Honappa Layout)

GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 7 more
1/20
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 661 - 1067 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/20
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote

1 BHK Flat
₹51.53 L - 54.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94 L - 97.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 568 - 1326 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2032
P2
Properties 21
+ 1 more
1/19
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Budigere Cross

600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
900 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
998 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
1201 sq.ft Plot
₹3.4 Cr
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹3.82 Cr
1355 sq.ft Plot
₹3.84 Cr
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹3.9 Cr
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹3.98 Cr
1417 sq.ft Plot
₹4.01 Cr
1425 sq.ft Plot
₹4.04 Cr
1460 sq.ft Plot
₹4.14 Cr
1498 sq.ft Plot
₹4.24 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹4.25 Cr
1541 sq.ft Plot
₹4.37 Cr
1583 sq.ft Plot
₹4.49 Cr
1625 sq.ft Plot
₹4.6 Cr
1648 sq.ft Plot
₹4.67 Cr
1669 sq.ft Plot
₹4.73 Cr
1706 sq.ft Plot
₹4.83 Cr
2800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5143 sq.ft Plot
₹14.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.33k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
H
HomeSource
1/14
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Old Madras Road

2 BHK Flat
₹95.58 L - 1.29 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Honappa Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Galera
₹4.69 Cr - 6.83 Cr
Sobha Galera
Sobha Limited
4 BHK Villa,Triplex,Duplex Hoskote, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Parkshire
2.82 kmfrom
₹1.17 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Godrej Parkshire
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Hoskote, Bengaluru
HG
Hawkeye Group
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whispering Petals
3.65 kmfrom
₹51.53 L - 1.2 Cr
Whispering Petals
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Hoskote, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
3.83 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
Bren Corporation
Residential Plots Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller + 1 more
AP
Asit panda
+ 1 more
1/38
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Budigere Cross

2 BHK Flat
₹93.59 L - 94.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 878 - 883 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
RP
RYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 4 more
1/17
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Budigere Cross

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1563 - 1687 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
K
Kishore
+ 1 more
1/24
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa,Row House in Budigere Cross

4 BHK Row House
₹2.8 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.66 K - 13.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2900 - 4000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 4 more
1/45
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Cheemasandra

Studio Apartment
₹67.34 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 468 - 1813 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/14
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Aavalahalli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 715 - 2013 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/34
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aavalahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1285 - 1814 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
AR
AM Reality
+ 2 more
1/46
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 2400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AP
Amogaya Projects
1/21
3.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Old Madras Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1791 - 1803 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
SP
Shriram Properties
1/49
4.2 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Budigere Cross

2 BHK Flat
₹92.31 L - 1.06 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 928 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/11
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Hoskote

4 BHK Villa
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2k/sq.ftSizes: 4000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Honappa Layout

Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
by Bren Corporation
Residential Plots
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Aspera
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Bren Aspera
by Bren Corporation
3 BHK Flat
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller + 4 more
NB
NP Banglore benchmarking
+ 1 more
1/22
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Yelachanayakanapura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1744 - 1886 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SG
SKY GARDEN
1/36
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sannatammanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹99.5 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1303 - 1887 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
IM
Invest Mango
+ 6 more
1/32
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Budigere Cross

1 BHK Flat
₹68.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.06 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K - 11.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 689 - 2533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/34
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road

2 BHK Flat
₹97.74 L - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 2.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1051 - 2578 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
RD
Ruchira Developers LLP
1/58
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 1.93 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.74 K - 12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1760 - 2166 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/26
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Cheemasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹83.85 L - 84.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 669 - 1789 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Honappa Layout, Bengaluru

Nisarga Layout
6,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
KHB Colony
11 people rated this locality
4.28
9,716
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Honappa Layout, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Sidvin Serenity
Residential Plots
Hoskote,Bengaluru
32.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Galera
4 BHK Villa,Triplex,Duplex
Hoskote,Bengaluru
4.69 Cr-6.83 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Eon Happy Hive
Residential Plots
Hoskote,Bengaluru
42.69 L-79.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JP Lavender
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hoskote,Bengaluru
59.11 L-90.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Varasinduri Rings Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hoskote,Bengaluru
48.09 L-65.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JR One East
4 BHK Villa
Hoskote,Bengaluru
2.66 Cr-4.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Riqueza Siri
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hoskote,Bengaluru
33.53 L-49.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Triaxis Splendour Plus
2 BHK Apartment
Hoskote,Bengaluru
57.27 L-62.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JP Iris Block A
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hoskote,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in ARK Silver Stream
Residential Plots
Hoskote,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Honappa Layout, Bengaluru

Ruby Residential Paradise
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Petanahalli
4,663
Avg. Price per sq.ft