Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Huskur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Madhushree
1/6
New Booking
₹96.01 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Global School, OMR, Budigere cross Bangalore- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, Bangalor...+ More
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/6
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Madhushree
1/5
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Madhushree
1/4
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/8
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Madhushree
1/8
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Madhushree
1/8
New Booking
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Huskur

Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
0.72 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
Bren Corporation
Residential Plots Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller + 1 more
Madhushree
1/6
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
KS
KVR Sowbhagya Properties
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Huskur

794 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1020 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1135 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1599 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1622 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1703 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1979 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1989 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2473 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2721 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2735 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4685 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5977 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6472 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
GP
GR Projects & Infrastructure Developments (P) Ltd
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Huskur

1750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1754 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1779 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1780 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1833 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1928 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2059 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2083 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3018 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3052 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3062 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3139 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3148 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3217 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request