Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Huskur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
HV
Haridhruva Ventures
1/36

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Huskur

1 BHK Flat
₹43.69 L - 46.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.15 L - 81.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.08 L - 87.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K - ₹6.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Huskur)

H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/38
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Budigere Cross

2 BHK Flat
₹93.59 L - 94.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 878 - 883 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
K
Kishore
+ 1 more
1/24
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa,Row House in Budigere Cross

4 BHK Row House
₹2.8 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.66 K - 13.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2900 - 4000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 4 more
1/45
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Cheemasandra

Studio Apartment
₹67.34 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 468 - 1813 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
H
HomeSource
1/14
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Old Madras Road

2 BHK Flat
₹95.58 L - 1.29 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
AR
AM Reality
1/14
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Aavalahalli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 715 - 2013 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
AR
AM Reality
+ 7 more
1/20
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 661 - 1067 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Huskur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Bliss
0.70 kmfrom
₹93.59 L - 94.09 L
Sattva Bliss
Sattva Group
2 BHK Flat Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
0.86 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 5.34 Cr
Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
Trifecta Projects Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa,Row House Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
K
Kishore
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Songbird
1.76 kmfrom
₹67.34 L - 2.55 Cr
Sattva Songbird
Sattva Group
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats Cheemasandra, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SBR Magnus
1.78 kmfrom
₹95.58 L - 1.73 Cr
SBR Magnus
SBR Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Katamnallur, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
MT
Marketing Team
+ 1 more
1/36
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa,Triplex,Duplex in Hoskote

4 BHK Villa
₹4.69 Cr - 6.8 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.74 Cr - 6.79 Cr
4 BHK Triplex
₹6.78 Cr - 6.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 2980 - 4340 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
AM Reality
+ 2 more
1/46
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 2400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
OT
Ocean Texer Group
+ 6 more
1/25
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 79.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 605 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
S
Sridha
1/31
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Margondanahalli

3 BHK Villa
₹3.41 Cr - 3.59 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - 10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3012 - 3450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
AP
Amogaya Projects
1/21
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Old Madras Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1791 - 1803 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 6 more
1/32
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Budigere Cross

1 BHK Flat
₹68.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.06 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K - 11.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 689 - 2533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/26
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Cheemasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹83.85 L - 84.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 669 - 1789 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeSource
1/24
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Cheemasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.05 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 821 - 1245 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SG
SKY GARDEN
1/36
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sannatammanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹99.5 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1303 - 1887 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
VE
Vakula Estates
1/40
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Whitefield - Hoskote Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 2030 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2031
VE
Vakula Estates
+ 1 more
1/34
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road

2 BHK Flat
₹97.74 L - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 2.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1051 - 2578 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
RD
Ruchira Developers LLP
1/58
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 1.93 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.74 K - 12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1760 - 2166 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
AP
Asit panda
+ 2 more
1/4
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Aavalahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 2.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1934 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/11
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Hoskote

4 BHK Villa
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2k/sq.ftSizes: 4000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Huskur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Haridhruva Halcyon
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Huskur,Bengaluru
43.69 L-87.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pruksa Silvana
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Huskur,Bengaluru
1.98 Cr-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GR Sun Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Huskur,Bengaluru
3.2 Cr-5.52 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in GR Elite Villas
Residential Plots
Huskur,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KSR Basil Apartments
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Near Budigere Cross, Bangalore
31.81 L-80.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in KVR Signature Tulips Uptown
Residential Plots
Huskur,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KSR Basil Villas
3 BHK Villa
Huskur,Bengaluru
67.85 L-70.09 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Abhyudaya Amber Park Front
Residential Plots
Huskur,Bengaluru
20.0 L-30.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Huskur, Bengaluru

Budigere Cross
9 people rated this locality
4.18
11,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bendiganahalli
10,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nimbekaipura
9,739
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Konadasapura
1 people rated this locality
5
12,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft