Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Kings Pegasus

Sort by:
Relevance
KP
by Kings Developers And Infrastructure

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

1

0.18 Acres

Closed Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Multipurpose Room
Vastu Compliant
Rain Water Harvesting
24x7 Security
+3
Kings Pegasus Project Images
KR
Kavin Realty
1/3
New Booking
Kings Pegasus
RERA
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
KR
Kavin Realty
1/3
New Booking
Kings Pegasus
RERA
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.16k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolLiftPower BackupVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
KR
Kavin Realty
1/3
New Booking
Kings Pegasus
RERA
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.56k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Jayanagar Metro StationSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
3w ago