More Filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in OLd Gurappanapalya, Stage 1, BTM Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in OLd Gurappanapalya? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in OLd Gurappanapalya. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in OLd Gurappanapalya, Stage 1, BTM Layout, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2849 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
BTM Layout, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (2849 sq.ft)
₹3.75 Cr
BTM Layout, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2850 sq.ft)
₹3.74 Cr
BTM Layout, Bengaluru
Sobha Magnolia (1712 sq.ft)
₹2.04 Cr - 3.39 Cr
BTM Layout, Bengaluru
...Read more
Nestaway Technologies Pvt Ltd
1/30
Resale
Sobha Magnolia
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.34k/sq.ft
2849 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Mahendra Rajput
1/34
Resale
Sobha Magnolia
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
2849 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Mahendra Rajput
1/26
Resale
Sobha Magnolia
₹3.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.12k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftGated Community
SL
Sobha Limited
1/22

3, 4 BHK Flats in BTM Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2010