SISamaya Infrastructures1/72.4 kms awaySamaya Sunshine RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹94.15 L3 BHK Flat₹95.2 L - 1.03 CrAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025Contact
Provident Housing Limited1/144.0 kms awayProvident Equinox 3 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹70.72 L3 BHK Flat₹88 LAvg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 883 - 1082 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
GRC Infra Pvt ltd1/264.8 kms awayGRC Saffron Skies RERA3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru 3 BHK Villa₹2.01 Cr4 BHK Row House₹3 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.6 K - 8.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 2650 - 3460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED1/180.4 km awayZero BrokerageVaishnodevi Melange One RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹3.22 Cr - 3.24 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.65 Cr - 4.82 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2387 - 3574 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED + 3 more1/190.9 km awayZero BrokerageSumadhura Pramoda RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹1.39 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.63 Cr - 2.06 CrAvg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 2055 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Ivy Homes1/171.4 kms away3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar, Bengaluru RERA₹1.1 CrAvg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft1196 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to Pattanagere Metro StationClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to G...+ MoreContact
Ivy Homes1/192.0 kms awayVerified2 BHK Flat in Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town RERA₹86.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft1159 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Gated CommunityClose to Gopalan Arcade MallClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri ...+ MoreContact
Ivy Homes1/212.0 kms awayVerified3 BHK Flat in Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town RERA₹1.49 CrAvg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft2315 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to Pattanagere Metro StationClose to G...+ MoreContact
Ivy Homes1/302.0 kms awayVerified3 BHK Flat in Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town RERA₹1.12 CrAvg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft1482 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to Pattanagere Metro StationClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to G...+ MoreContact
MRMahendra Rajput1/232.4 kms away4 BHK Flat in Aditya Layout, RR Nagar RERA₹2.85 CrAvg. price: ₹14.19k/sq.ft2008 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated CommunityContact