More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3729

Flats for Sale in John Nagar, Koramangala, Bengaluru - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in John Nagar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in John Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in John Nagar, Koramangala, Bengaluru - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2478 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Green Glen Layout, Bellandur
6 BHK Independent House (6500 sq.ft)
₹4.05 Cr
Hongasandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1720 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 1, HSR Layout
Residential Plot (3681 sq.ft)
₹7.5 Cr
Vijaya Bank Layout, Bilekahalli
6 BHK Independent Builder Floor (4800 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Shantiniketan Layout, Arakere
3 BHK Flat (1390 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Popular Colony, Mangammanapalya
7 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Basavanagudi, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1351 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Sector 6, HSR Layout
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
HAL 3rd Stage, New Tippasandra
...Read more
A
AVS
1/17
5.38 km away
Verified
Resale
Sobha Quartz
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.32k/sq.ft
2478 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
A
Anu
1/17
4.16 km away
New Booking
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
Aarav Sharma
Owner
1/7
3.63 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
RMS Housing
4.44 km away
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.37k/sq.ft
3681 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Stati...+ More
V
Velu
1/11
4.88 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmJayanagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmVidyart...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around John Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
3.14 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
3.22 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
3.33 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
3.53 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
CB
Chandra Babu
1/19
2.16 km away
Verified
New Booking
VKC Royale Gardenia
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
1351 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
MI
Maryiam Infrastructure Private Limited
1/9
4.09 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹86.85 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BP
B.G. Patel
Play video
1/7
5.33 km away
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.0k/sq.ft
3044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Prakash Raj
Owner
1260 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru
4.96 km away
Resale
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Narayana E-Techno School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmPLaY Arena- 0.1 km
Yogishwar Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Domlur Layout for Rs. 4500000
3.94 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Horizon Public School- 1.7 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 0.1 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 3.8...+ More
Updated
1w ago
LB
Luxury Buildings
1/24
4.21 km away
Verified
New Booking
DRA Ranka Iris
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.97k/sq.ft
3755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
AN
Agent Nagendra Reddy
1/3
2.42 km away
Resale
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to ATMClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
3w ago
CB
Chandra Babu
1/13
2.16 km away
Verified
New Booking
VKC Royale Gardenia
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around John Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
FF
Fennec Fox Property Consultants
1/12
5.69 km away
Resale
₹52.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹74.29k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sree cauvery school- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 0.1 kmSwami Vivekananda Roa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Fazeel Ahmed M G
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 10 BHK Independent House for sale in Neelasandra for Rs. 13400000
2.76 km away
Resale
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Baldwin Boys' High School Richmond Town - ICSE | CBSE School in Richmond Town, Bangalore- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Jayanagar-...+ More
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
0.63 km away
Resale
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Play video
1/20
1.01 km away
Resale
Prestige St Johns Wood
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.26k/sq.ft
2246 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1d ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/7
3.72 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
VM
Venkatesh Murthy
1/4
3.68 km away
Resale
₹3.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Cloudnine Hospital - JayanagarClose to Jayanagar Metro Station
VT
Venkatesh TV
3.63 km away
Resale
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Narayana Hospital, ...+ More
PM
Pendots Media
1/2
0.75 km away
New Booking
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.93k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGated CommunityClose to Grocery StoreVastu Compliant
S
Suresh
1/16
5.05 km away
New Booking
Dhiraan Lotus
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1417 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Karunesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in S.G. Palya for Rs. 20000000
0.94 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ School ICSE- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Kor...+ More
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
Play video
1/13
3.63 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to Mangammanapalya Bus Sto...+ More
Updated
4d ago
LV
Landmark Ventures
1/12
1.17 km away
Resale
Prestige Acropolis
₹4.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.72k/sq.ft
2292 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospitals JayanagarCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around John Nagar, Bengaluru

19,990
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
29,137
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around John Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Vivarea
Property
Koramangala,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Esquire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ejipura,Bengaluru
4.08 Cr-4.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infinia Phase 2B Block 4 W1 and Block 3 W2
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Koramangala,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Anantham Vistara 1
Residential Plots
Venkatapura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kinglife Telosa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Koramangala,Bengaluru
4.8 Cr-6.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Platinum
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Koramangala,Bengaluru
3.51 Cr-4.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aydin Signature 3
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Koramangala,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature 4
3 BHK Apartment
Koramangala,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
BTM Layout,Bengaluru
3.75 Cr-5.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Southern Star
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Akshayanagar,Bengaluru