Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in SLV Greens

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
by SLV Projects Pvt. Ltd.

2, 3 BHK Apartments

13

SLV Greens is a fabulous Complex which is located amidst lush green environment. This project is best for those who want to live their life in peaceful and calm surroundings. The homes here have well-designed and well-proportioned features which is perfect for style and comfort. The rooms are large and well-proportioned to invite clear air for healthy living of the residents. Every apartment is crafted appropriately which will give a perfect presentation of your home. The balconies in the homes are too spacious and have awesome view for refreshing your mood. This project provides you with all the amenities and services which are required for ease existing. Over all we can clearly say that SLV Greens is a perfect residence place for perfect life style....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Party Hall
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
Car Parking
+7
SLV Greens Project Images
Deepa Nair
Owner
1/28
Resale
SLV Greens
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Whitefield - CBSE School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 5.6 kmWhitefield (Kadugod...+ More
Sajit Keshvan
Owner
1/15
Resale
SLV Greens
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Sep, 2023
Possession status
Nearby: