More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2223

Flats for Sale in Stage 2, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Stage 2? Housing.com offers 33+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 17+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Stage 2. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Stage 2, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2222 sq.ft)
₹2.48 Cr
Stage 2, Vijayanagar
3 BHK Flat (2223 sq.ft)
₹2.47 Cr
Stage 2, Vijayanagar
3 BHK Flat (2222 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Stage 2, Vijayanagar
4 BHK Flat (3069 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Stage 2, Vijayanagar
3 BHK Flat (2225 sq.ft)
₹2.46 Cr
Stage 2, Vijayanagar
3 BHK Flat (2221 sq.ft)
₹2.44 Cr
Stage 2, Vijayanagar
3 BHK Flat (1490 sq.ft)
₹2.08 Cr
Stage 2, Vijayanagar
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Stage 2, Vijayanagar
3 BHK Flat (1675 sq.ft)
₹1.58 Cr
Stage 2, Vijayanagar
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Stage 2, Vijayanagar
...Read more
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
2222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Vijayanagar Metro Railway StationVastu Comp...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
2223 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to GT World MallLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
2222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClose to Fortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi
Updated
2w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/35
Resale
Sattva Anugraha
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.71k/sq.ft
3069 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.ft
2225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹2.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
2221 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Vijayanagar Metro Railway StationPower BackupGated Commu...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/21
Resale
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.96k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Vijayanagar Metro Railway StationLift
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Stage 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
4.74 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Arge Urban Bloom
5.66 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Arge Urban Bloom
Arge Realty
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
5.70 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
6.05 kmfrom
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Vaishnodevi Melange One
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
Durgadevi Enclave
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2d ago
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
Resale
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.61k/sq.ft
1286 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Sunil Kodihalli
Owner
1/23
0.49 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/3
2.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/2
0.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/2
2.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.73 K - ₹10.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
1/3
2.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
C
CHANDRU
1/28
3.67 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Hospital, NagarbhaviClose to GM Hospitals, NagarabhaviClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Stage 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Arge Urban Bloom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Arge Urban Bloom
by Arge Realty
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
MN
M N GANGADHAR GOWDA
1/17
2.59 km away
Verified
Resale
Puravankara Sunflower
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1343 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/14
2.8 km away
New Booking
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 1.6 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SS
Sharath Shetty
1/7
2.69 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Magadi Road Metro Station
MN
Madhu Nanjappa
1/3
2.39 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 1.4 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 1.6 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 4.8 k...+ More
Updated
3d ago
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/15
0.94 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
1/20
2.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Binny Pete, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹68.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
C
CHANDRU
1/21
5.69 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse Ceiling
Updated
1d ago
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Play video
1/10
2.35 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Play video
1/14
2.69 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Magadi Road Metro Station
EB
Elcielo Builders and developers
+ 1 more
1/6
3.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L - 66.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.72 L - 96.31 L
5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
DN
Dinesh N
1/2
2.3 km away
Resale
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Gurushree Hi-Tech Multi Speciality Hospital
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Stage 2, Bengaluru

₹12,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹10,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹20,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹14,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹5,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Stage 2, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Narayana Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Amarajyothi Nagar,Bengaluru
₹2.45 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Tisya
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
₹1.96 Cr-4.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Jaya Hanuma Golden Nest
3 BHK Apartment
Vijayanagar,Bengaluru
₹1.3 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Nivas
3 BHK Apartment
Attiguppe,Bengaluru
₹1.56 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Blubelle
3 BHK Apartment
Magadi Main Road, Bengaluru
₹2.28 Cr-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VB Varahi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
₹56.83 L-1.05 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in HC Unnati
Residential Plots
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suguna Pristine Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
₹1.52 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mars Planet
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hosakerehalli,Bengaluru